Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02193/

Check the current running status of 02193/Mahanagri SF Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02193 / Mahanagri SF Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 16 May 2022 23:40
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

00:10

-

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

00:22

00:25

3

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

00:47

00:50

3

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

01:12

01:15

3

-

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

02:17

02:20

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

02:50

02:52

2

-

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

03:45

03:50

5

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

04:42

04:45

3

-

1

N.A

Chalisgaon Junction (CSN)

05:39

05:40

1

-

1

N.A

Pachora Junction (PC)

06:04

06:05

1

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

06:38

06:40

2

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

07:20

07:25

5

-

1

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

08:23

08:25

2

-

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

09:52

09:55

3

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

12:15

12:25

10

-

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

13:13

13:15

2

-

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

14:13

14:15

2

-

1

N.A

Shridham (SRID)

14:43

14:45

2

-

1

N.A

Madan Mahal (MML)

15:33

15:35

2

-

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

15:50

16:00

10

-

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

17:05

17:10

5

-

1

N.A

Maihar (MYR)

17:58

18:00

2

-

1

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

18:35

18:40

5

-

1

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

20:45

20:50

5

-

1

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

22:35

22:40

5

-

1

N.A

Vindhyachal (BDL)

23:50

23:52

2

-

1

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

00:30

00:35

5

-

2

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

01:30

01:32

2

-

2

N.A

Kashi (KEI)

03:11

03:13

2

-

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

03:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Varanasi - Mysuru Express(16230) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2022-05-14 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-05-16 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • MGR Chennai Central - Howrah Mail (PT)(12840) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-05-15 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-05-16 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vijayawada - Visakhapatnam UDAY Express(22702) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2022-05-16 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-05-16 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Central - Pratapgarh InterCity Express(14124) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2022-05-16 Reached its Destination Pratapgarh Junction(PBH) at destination on 2022-05-16 Status: Late Arrived Pratapgarh Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ratlam - Udaipur City Express(19327) Departed from Ratlam Junction(RTM) at 16:47 on 2022-05-16 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2022-05-16 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City

  • Bhopal - Gwalior InterCity Express(12197) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-05-16 Reached its Destination Gwalior Junction(GWL) at destination on 2022-05-16 Status: On Time Arrived Gwalior Junction

  • Ranchi - Dumka Intercity Express (via NSCB Jn. Gomoh)(13320) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at on 2022-05-16 Reached its Destination DUMK(DUMK) at destination on 2022-05-16 Status: Late Arrived DUMK 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ernad Express(16605) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2022-05-16 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2022-05-16 Status: Late Arrived Nagercoil Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranthambhore SF Express(12465) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2022-05-16 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-05-16 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avadh Express (PT)(19037) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-05-14 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2022-05-16 Status: On Time Arrived Barauni Junction