Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01706/Rewa - Jabalpur Special

Check the current running status of 01706/Rewa - Jabalpur Special which runs between REWA to JBP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01706 / Rewa - Jabalpur Special(REWA - JBP) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Rewa,REWA
  • Start Date 24 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rewa (REWA)

origin/origin

/14:10

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Turki Road (TZR)

14:18/14:18

14:20/14:20

2

On Time

1

N.A

Baghai Road (BGHI)

14:28/14:28

14:30/14:30

2

On Time

1

N.A

Hinautaramban (HNM)

14:38/14:38

14:40/14:40

2

On Time

1

N.A

Sakariya (SKAR)

14:48/14:48

14:50/14:50

2

On Time

1

N.A

Kaima (KMA)

14:58/14:58

15:00/15:00

2

On Time

1

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

15:10/15:10

15:15/15:15

5

On Time

1

N.A

Unchhera (UHR)

15:33/15:33

15:35/15:35

2

On Time

1

N.A

Maihar (MYR)

15:43/15:43

15:45/15:45

2

On Time

1

N.A

Bhadanpur (BUU)

15:58/15:58

16:00/16:00

2

On Time

1

N.A

Amdara (UDR)

16:13/16:13

16:15/16:15

2

On Time

1

N.A

Pakaria Road (PKRD)

16:28/16:28

16:30/16:30

2

On Time

1

N.A

Jukehi (JKE)

16:38/16:38

16:40/16:40

2

On Time

1

N.A

Patwara (PTWA)

16:48/16:48

16:50/16:50

2

On Time

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

17:10/17:10

17:15/17:15

5

On Time

1

N.A

Madhavnagar Road (MDRR)

17:23/17:23

17:25/17:25

2

On Time

1

N.A

Niwar (NWR)

17:38/17:38

17:40/17:40

2

On Time

1

N.A

Sansarpur (SNRR)

17:48/17:48

17:50/17:50

2

On Time

1

N.A

Sleemanabad Road (SBD)

18:23/18:23

18:25/18:25

2

On Time

1

N.A

Dundi (DDCE)

19:08/19:08

19:10/19:10

2

On Time

1

N.A

Sihora Road (SHR)

19:18/19:18

19:20/19:20

2

On Time

1

N.A

Gosalpur (GSPR)

19:28/19:28

19:30/19:30

2

On Time

1

N.A

Deori (DOE)

19:48/19:48

19:50/19:50

2

On Time

1

N.A

Adhartal (ADTL)

20:03/20:03

20:05/20:05

2

On Time

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

20:35/20:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Jabalpur Junction,JBP
  • Start Date 23 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 20:59 23-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rewa (REWA)

origin/origin

14:11/14:10

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Turki Road (TZR)

14:30/14:18

14:32/14:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Baghai Road (BGHI)

14:41/14:28

14:43/14:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Hinautaramban (HNM)

14:50/14:38

14:52/14:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Sakariya (SKAR)

15:02/14:48

15:04/14:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Kaima (KMA)

Update/14:58

15:14/15:00

27207944 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

15:29/15:10

15:36/15:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Unchhera (UHR)

16:02/15:33

16:04/15:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Maihar (MYR)

16:17/15:43

16:19/15:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Bhadanpur (BUU)

16:29/15:58

16:31/16:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Amdara (UDR)

16:43/16:13

16:45/16:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Pakaria Road (PKRD)

16:55/16:28

16:57/16:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Jukehi (JKE)

17:07/16:38

17:09/16:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Patwara (PTWA)

17:17/16:48

17:19/16:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

17:39/17:10

17:45/17:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Madhavnagar Road (MDRR)

Update/17:23

17:43/17:25

27208093 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Niwar (NWR)

18:06/17:38

18:47/17:40

41 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

N.A

Sansarpur (SNRR)

Update/17:48

18:57/17:50

27208167 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

N.A

Sleemanabad Road (SBD)

19:05/18:23

19:15/18:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Dundi (DDCE)

19:26/19:08

19:30/19:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Sihora Road (SHR)

19:44/19:18

19:46/19:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Gosalpur (GSPR)

19:58/19:28

19:59/19:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Deori (DOE)

20:09/19:48

20:11/19:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Adhartal (ADTL)

20:31/20:03

20:32/20:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

21:03/20:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 27 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Jabalpur Junction,JBP
  • Start Date 22 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 20:33 22-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rewa (REWA)

origin/origin

14:11/14:10

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Turki Road (TZR)

14:28/14:18

14:29/14:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Baghai Road (BGHI)

14:39/14:28

14:40/14:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Hinautaramban (HNM)

14:51/14:38

14:52/14:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Sakariya (SKAR)

15:02/14:48

15:04/14:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Kaima (KMA)

15:16/14:58

15:18/15:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

15:34/15:10

15:39/15:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Unchhera (UHR)

15:59/15:33

16:01/15:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Maihar (MYR)

16:15/15:43

16:18/15:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Bhadanpur (BUU)

16:29/15:58

16:31/16:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Amdara (UDR)

16:44/16:13

16:45/16:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Pakaria Road (PKRD)

16:56/16:28

16:58/16:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Jukehi (JKE)

17:09/16:38

17:11/16:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Patwara (PTWA)

17:21/16:48

17:22/16:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

17:35/17:10

17:43/17:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Madhavnagar Road (MDRR)

Update/17:23

17:40/17:25

27208090 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Niwar (NWR)

18:04/17:38

18:06/17:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Sansarpur (SNRR)

Update/17:48

18:15/17:50

27208125 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Sleemanabad Road (SBD)

18:25/18:23

18:48/18:25

23 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Dundi (DDCE)

18:59/19:08

19:10/19:10

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sihora Road (SHR)

19:25/19:18

19:29/19:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Gosalpur (GSPR)

19:39/19:28

19:53/19:30

14 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Deori (DOE)

19:59/19:48

20:13/19:50

2

-

1

N.A

Adhartal (ADTL)

20:14/20:03

20:28/20:05

2

-

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

20:46/20:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 23 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Jabalpur Junction,JBP
  • Start Date 21 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 21:04 21-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rewa (REWA)

origin/origin

14:10/14:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Turki Road (TZR)

14:27/14:18

14:29/14:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Baghai Road (BGHI)

14:40/14:28

14:41/14:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Hinautaramban (HNM)

14:52/14:38

14:54/14:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Sakariya (SKAR)

15:03/14:48

15:05/14:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Kaima (KMA)

15:15/14:58

15:17/15:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

15:30/15:10

16:11/15:15

41 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

Unchhera (UHR)

16:26/15:33

16:28/15:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

Platform 3

Maihar (MYR)

16:41/15:43

16:43/15:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

N.A

Bhadanpur (BUU)

16:56/15:58

16:59/16:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

N.A

Amdara (UDR)

17:12/16:13

17:13/16:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

N.A

Pakaria Road (PKRD)

17:24/16:28

17:26/16:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

Jukehi (JKE)

17:36/16:38

18:03/16:40

27 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

1

N.A

Patwara (PTWA)

18:12/16:48

18:13/16:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

1

Platform 1

Katni Junction (KTE)

18:27/17:10

18:58/17:15

31 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

1

N.A

Madhavnagar Road (MDRR)

Update/17:23

18:56/17:25

27208166 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

1

N.A

Niwar (NWR)

19:18/17:38

19:19/17:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

1

N.A

Sansarpur (SNRR)

Update/17:48

19:29/17:50

27208199 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

1

N.A

Sleemanabad Road (SBD)

19:33/18:23

19:35/18:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

1

N.A

Dundi (DDCE)

19:42/19:08

19:44/19:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Sihora Road (SHR)

19:54/19:18

19:55/19:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Gosalpur (GSPR)

20:04/19:28

20:05/19:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Deori (DOE)

20:14/19:48

20:15/19:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Adhartal (ADTL)

20:29/20:03

20:30/20:05

2

-

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

21:01/20:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 25 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Jabalpur Junction,JBP
  • Start Date 20 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 20:32 20-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rewa (REWA)

origin/origin

14:10/14:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Turki Road (TZR)

14:26/14:18

14:28/14:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Baghai Road (BGHI)

14:37/14:28

14:39/14:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Hinautaramban (HNM)

14:51/14:38

14:53/14:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Sakariya (SKAR)

15:01/14:48

15:03/14:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Kaima (KMA)

15:15/14:58

15:17/15:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

15:32/15:10

15:40/15:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Unchhera (UHR)

16:01/15:33

16:03/15:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Maihar (MYR)

16:19/15:43

16:21/15:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Bhadanpur (BUU)

16:33/15:58

16:35/16:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Amdara (UDR)

16:46/16:13

16:48/16:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Pakaria Road (PKRD)

16:58/16:28

17:00/16:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Jukehi (JKE)

17:10/16:38

17:12/16:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Patwara (PTWA)

17:22/16:48

17:24/16:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

17:36/17:10

17:43/17:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Madhavnagar Road (MDRR)

Update/17:23

17:41/17:25

27208091 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Niwar (NWR)

18:03/17:38

18:30/17:40

27 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Sansarpur (SNRR)

Update/17:48

18:40/17:50

27208150 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Sleemanabad Road (SBD)

18:49/18:23

18:51/18:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Dundi (DDCE)

19:07/19:08

19:10/19:10

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sihora Road (SHR)

19:25/19:18

19:39/19:20

14 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Gosalpur (GSPR)

19:35/19:28

19:49/19:30

2

-

1

N.A

Deori (DOE)

19:55/19:48

20:09/19:50

2

-

1

N.A

Adhartal (ADTL)

20:10/20:03

20:24/20:05

2

-

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

20:42/20:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 19 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Jabalpur Junction,JBP
  • Start Date 19 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 20:38 19-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rewa (REWA)

origin/origin

14:10/14:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Turki Road (TZR)

14:26/14:18

14:28/14:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Baghai Road (BGHI)

14:40/14:28

14:42/14:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Hinautaramban (HNM)

14:51/14:38

14:53/14:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Sakariya (SKAR)

15:05/14:48

15:07/14:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Kaima (KMA)

15:14/14:58

15:16/15:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

15:35/15:10

15:40/15:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Unchhera (UHR)

16:03/15:33

16:05/15:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Maihar (MYR)

16:18/15:43

16:20/15:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 3

Bhadanpur (BUU)

16:33/15:58

16:35/16:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Amdara (UDR)

16:46/16:13

16:48/16:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Pakaria Road (PKRD)

16:58/16:28

17:00/16:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Jukehi (JKE)

17:12/16:38

17:14/16:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Patwara (PTWA)

17:22/16:48

17:24/16:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

17:35/17:10

17:40/17:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Madhavnagar Road (MDRR)

Update/17:23

17:37/17:25

27208087 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Niwar (NWR)

18:00/17:38

18:02/17:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Sansarpur (SNRR)

Update/17:48

18:11/17:50

27208121 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Sleemanabad Road (SBD)

18:18/18:23

18:42/18:25

24 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Dundi (DDCE)

18:53/19:08

19:10/19:10

17 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sihora Road (SHR)

19:25/19:18

19:42/19:20

17 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Gosalpur (GSPR)

19:53/19:28

19:55/19:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Deori (DOE)

20:06/19:48

20:08/19:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Adhartal (ADTL)

20:17/20:03

20:19/20:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

20:34/20:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Jabalpur Junction,JBP
  • Start Date 18 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 20:42 18-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rewa (REWA)

origin/origin

/14:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Turki Road (TZR)

14:27/14:18

14:29/14:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Baghai Road (BGHI)

14:37/14:28

14:39/14:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Hinautaramban (HNM)

14:47/14:38

14:49/14:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Sakariya (SKAR)

15:03/14:48

15:05/14:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Kaima (KMA)

15:11/14:58

15:13/15:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

15:28/15:10

15:34/15:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Unchhera (UHR)

15:50/15:33

15:52/15:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Maihar (MYR)

16:05/15:43

16:07/15:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Bhadanpur (BUU)

16:21/15:58

16:23/16:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Amdara (UDR)

16:34/16:13

16:37/16:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Pakaria Road (PKRD)

16:45/16:28

16:46/16:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Jukehi (JKE)

16:57/16:38

16:59/16:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Patwara (PTWA)

17:11/16:48

17:13/16:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

17:23/17:10

17:33/17:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Madhavnagar Road (MDRR)

Update/17:23

17:30/17:25

27208080 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Niwar (NWR)

17:53/17:38

17:55/17:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Sansarpur (SNRR)

Update/17:48

18:04/17:50

27208114 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Sleemanabad Road (SBD)

18:12/18:23

18:52/18:25

40 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Dundi (DDCE)

19:03/19:08

19:26/19:10

23 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Sihora Road (SHR)

19:42/19:18

19:44/19:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

Gosalpur (GSPR)

19:55/19:28

19:57/19:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Deori (DOE)

20:07/19:48

20:09/19:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Adhartal (ADTL)

20:19/20:03

20:21/20:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

20:51/20:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 01706 / Rewa - Jabalpur Special

Station Arrival 2021-09-23 2021-09-22 2021-09-21 2021-09-20 2021-09-19 2021-09-18 2021-09-17
Rewa (REWA) origin 1 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Turki Road (TZR) 14:18 12 min 10 min 9 min 8 min 8 min 9 min 8 min
Baghai Road (BGHI) 14:28 13 min 11 min 12 min 9 min 12 min 9 min 9 min
Hinautaramban (HNM) 14:38 12 min 13 min 14 min 13 min 13 min 9 min 12 min
Sakariya (SKAR) 14:48 14 min 14 min 15 min 13 min 17 min 15 min 14 min
Kaima (KMA) 14:58 14 min 18 min 17 min 17 min 16 min 13 min 17 min
Satna Junction (STA) 15:10 19 min 24 min 20 min 22 min 25 min 18 min 24 min
Unchhera (UHR) 15:33 29 min 26 min 53 min 28 min 30 min 17 min 21 min
Maihar (MYR) 15:43 34 min 32 min 58 min 36 min 35 min 22 min 28 min
Bhadanpur (BUU) 15:58 31 min 31 min 58 min 35 min 35 min 23 min 31 min
Amdara (UDR) 16:13 30 min 31 min 59 min 33 min 33 min 21 min 32 min
Pakaria Road (PKRD) 16:28 27 min 28 min 56 min 30 min 30 min 17 min 32 min
Jukehi (JKE) 16:38 29 min 31 min 58 min 32 min 34 min 19 min 35 min
Patwara (PTWA) 16:48 29 min 33 min 84 min 34 min 34 min 23 min 40 min
Katni Junction (KTE) 17:10 29 min 25 min 77 min 26 min 25 min 13 min 33 min
Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 17:23 18 min 15 min 91 min 16 min 12 min 5 min 19 min
Niwar (NWR) 17:38 28 min 26 min 100 min 25 min 22 min 15 min 32 min
Sansarpur (SNRR) 17:48 67 min 25 min 99 min 50 min 21 min 14 min 31 min
Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 18:23 42 min 2 min 70 min 26 min 0 min 0 min 9 min
Dundi (DDCE) 19:08 18 min 0 min 34 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 27 min
Sihora Road (SHR) 19:18 26 min 7 min 36 min 7 min 7 min 24 min 49 min
Gosalpur (GSPR) 19:28 30 min 11 min 36 min 7 min 25 min 27 min 53 min
Deori (DOE) 19:48 21 min 11 min 26 min 7 min 18 min 19 min 46 min
Adhartal (ADTL) 20:03 28 min 11 min 26 min 7 min 14 min 16 min 42 min
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 20:35 28 min 11 min 26 min 7 min 0 min 16 min 6 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Guwahati - Silchar Special (PT)(05615) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at 23:55 on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Silchar(SCL) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Silchar

  • Jammu Tawi - Kanpur Central SF Special(04694) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 17:45 on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 73 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Sealdah AC Duronto Special(02288) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Somnath - Jabalpur Special (Via Itarsi)(01463) Departed from Somnath(SMNH) at 09:57 on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Jabalpur Junction

  • Wainganga SF Festival Special(02252) Departed from Korba(KRBA) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • Nandan Kanan Special(02816) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Puri 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pratap Special Fare SF Special(02495) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Special (PT)(02833) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 00:27 on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Hosur - Baiyyappanahalli MEMU Special(06260) Departed from Hosur(HSRA) at 12:00 on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Baiyyappanahalli(BYPL) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Baiyyappanahalli 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nidadavolu - Narasapur DEMU Special(07674) Departed from Nidadavolu Junction(NDD) at 11:47 on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Narasapur(NS) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Narasapur 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival