Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01172/Sawantwadi Road - Mumbai LTT Special Fare Ganapati Special

Check the current running status of 01172/Sawantwadi Road - Mumbai LTT Special Fare Ganapati Special which runs between SWV to LTT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01172 / Sawantwadi Road - Mumbai LTT Special Fare Ganapati Special(SWV - LTT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Current Station Sawantwadi Road,SWV
  • Start Date 26 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sawantwadi Road (SWV)

origin/origin

/04:40

-

On Time

1

N.A

Kudal (KUDL)

05:00/05:00

05:02/05:02

2

On Time

1

N.A

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

05:12/05:12

05:14/05:14

2

On Time

1

N.A

Kankavali (KKW)

05:30/05:30

05:32/05:32

2

On Time

1

N.A

Nandgaon Road (NAN)

05:50/05:50

05:52/05:52

2

On Time

1

N.A

Vaibhavwadi Road (VBW)

06:30/06:30

06:32/06:32

2

On Time

1

N.A

Rajapur Road (RAJP)

06:50/06:50

06:52/06:52

2

On Time

1

N.A

Vilavade (VID)

07:20/07:20

07:22/07:22

2

On Time

1

N.A

Adavali (ADVI)

07:40/07:40

07:42/07:42

2

On Time

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

08:45/08:45

08:50/08:50

5

On Time

1

N.A

Sangameshwar Road (SGR)

09:30/09:30

09:32/09:32

2

On Time

1

N.A

Aravali Road (AVRD)

09:50/09:50

09:52/09:52

2

On Time

1

N.A

Savarda (SVX)

10:04/10:04

10:06/10:06

2

On Time

1

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

10:30/10:30

10:32/10:32

2

On Time

1

N.A

Khed (KHED)

11:10/11:10

11:12/11:12

2

On Time

1

N.A

Mangaon (MNI)

13:00/13:00

13:02/13:02

2

On Time

1

N.A

Roha (ROHA)

14:05/14:05

14:10/14:10

5

On Time

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

15:15/15:15

15:20/15:20

5

On Time

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

16:07/16:07

16:10/16:10

3

On Time

1

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

17:00/17:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 01172 / Sawantwadi Road - Mumbai LTT Special Fare Ganapati Special

Station Arrival 2022-09-30 2022-09-23 2022-09-16 2022-09-09 2022-09-02 2022-08-26 2022-08-19
Sawantwadi Road (SWV) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kudal (KUDL) 05:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sindhudurg (SNDD) 05:12 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kankavali (KKW) 05:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nandgaon Road (NAN) 05:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vaibhavwadi Road (VBW) 06:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rajapur Road (RAJP) 06:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vilavade (VID) 07:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Adavali (ADVI) 07:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ratnagiri (RN) 08:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sangameshwar Road (SGR) 09:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Aravali Road (AVRD) 09:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Savarda (SVX) 10:04 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chiplun (CHI) 10:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khed (KHED) 11:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mangaon (MNI) 13:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Roha (ROHA) 14:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Panvel Junction (PNVL) 15:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Thane (TNA) 16:07 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 17:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shalimar - Secunderabad Weekly SF Express(22849) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-10-05 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-10-06 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction

  • Patalkot Express(14623) Departed from Chhindwara Junction(CWA) at on 2022-10-05 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-10-06 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 141 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - MGR Chennai Central Express(16054) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-10-06 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-10-06 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kasganj - Bareilly City Express Special (UnReserved)(05337) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at 10:26 on 2022-10-06 Reached its Destination Bareilly City(BC) at destination on 2022-10-06 Status: Late Arrived Bareilly City 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Amritsar Shatabdi Express(12031) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-10-06 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-10-06 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Golconda Express(17201) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at 06:00 on 2022-10-06 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-10-06 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Palakkad Town - Tiruchchirappalli Express (UnReserved)(16844) Departed from Palakkad Town(PGTN) at on 2022-10-06 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-10-06 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coimbatore - M.G.R Chennai Central InterCity SF Express(12680) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-10-06 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-10-06 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Ranchi Jan Shatabdi Express(12365) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-10-06 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2022-10-06 Status: On Time Arrived Ranchi Junction

  • Jhargram - Dhanbad MEMU Express (UnReserved)(18019) Departed from Jhargram(JGM) at on 2022-10-06 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-10-06 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 49 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival