Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01124/

Check the current running status of 01124/Santragachi - Mumbai CSMT AC Superfast Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01124 / Santragachi - Mumbai CSMT AC Superfast Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station SANTRAGACHI JN,SRC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Nov 2022 14:33
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)

origin

06:40

-

-

1

N.A

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)

08:15

08:20

5

-

1

N.A

TATANAGAR JN (TATA)

10:10

10:20

10

-

1

N.A

CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP)

11:20

11:25

5

-

1

N.A

ROURKELA (ROU)

13:00

13:20

20

-

1

N.A

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)

15:13

15:15

2

-

1

N.A

RAIGARH (RIG)

16:08

16:10

2

-

1

N.A

BILASPUR JN (BSP)

18:25

18:35

10

-

1

N.A

RAIPUR JN (R)

20:10

20:15

5

-

1

N.A

DURG (DURG)

21:05

21:10

5

-

1

N.A

GONDIA JN (G)

23:00

23:02

2

-

1

N.A

NAGPUR (NGP)

01:10

01:20

10

-

2

N.A

wardha Junction (WR)

02:37

02:40

3

-

2

N.A

BADNERA JN (BD)

03:57

04:00

3

-

2

N.A

AKOLA JN (AK)

04:55

04:58

3

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

06:40

06:50

10

-

2

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

10:02

10:05

3

-

2

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

11:45

11:50

5

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

13:42

13:45

3

-

2

N.A

Mumbai Dadar Central (DR)

14:42

14:45

3

-

2

N.A

Mumbai CST (CSMT)

15:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (Via Gaya) (PT)(12321) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 44 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Express (PT)(18101) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi

  • KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur Express (Via Guntakal) (PT)(16534) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 17:06 on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Kongu SF Express (PT)(12647) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Dayodaya SF Express(12181) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barauni - Lucknow Jn. Express(15203) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at 20:25 on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 81 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Padmavat Express(14207) Departed from Pratapgarh Junction(PBH) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 442 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Danapur - Anand Vihar Terminal Jan Sadharan Express (UnReserved)(13257) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 205 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Duronto Express(12286) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 15:55 on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction

  • Tirupati - Puri Express (PT)(17480) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: On Time Arrived Puri