Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01046/Karmali - Mumbai LTT Weekly SpecialFare Special

Check the current running status of 01046/Karmali - Mumbai LTT Weekly SpecialFare Special which runs between KRMI to LTT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01046 / Karmali - Mumbai LTT Weekly SpecialFare Special(KRMI - LTT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Current Station Karmali,KRMI
  • Start Date 15 May 2020
  • Last Updated 02 May 2020 14:25
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Karmali (KRMI)

origin

12:50

-

-

1

N.A

Thivim (THVM)

13:17

13:19

2

-

1

N.A

Sawantwadi Road (SWV)

14:20

14:22

2

-

1

N.A

Kudal (KUDL)

14:40

14:42

2

-

1

N.A

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

14:52

14:54

2

-

1

N.A

Kankavali (KKW)

15:10

15:12

2

-

1

N.A

Vaibhavwadi Road (VBW)

15:38

15:40

2

-

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

16:55

17:00

5

-

1

N.A

Sangameshwar Road (SGR)

17:30

17:32

2

-

1

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

18:10

18:12

2

-

1

N.A

Khed (KHED)

18:35

18:37

2

-

1

N.A

Mangaon (MNI)

21:00

21:02

2

-

1

N.A

Roha (ROHA)

21:55

22:00

5

-

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

23:05

23:08

3

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

23:37

23:40

3

-

1

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

00:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 01046 / Karmali - Mumbai LTT Weekly SpecialFare Special

Station Arrival 2020-05-29 2020-05-22 2020-05-15 2020-05-08 2020-05-01 2020-04-24 2020-04-17
Karmali (KRMI) origin 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Thivim (THVM) 13:17 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 14:20 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kudal (KUDL) 14:40 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sindhudurg (SNDD) 14:52 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kankavali (KKW) 15:10 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vaibhavwadi Road (VBW) 15:38 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ratnagiri (RN) 16:55 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sangameshwar Road (SGR) 17:30 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chiplun (CHI) 18:10 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khed (KHED) 18:35 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mangaon (MNI) 21:00 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Roha (ROHA) 21:55 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Panvel Junction (PNVL) 23:05 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Thane (TNA) 23:37 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 00:20 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Covid -19 AC Special(02310) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:15 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 111 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabarmati BG - New Delhi COVID -19 AC Special(02957) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Thiruvananthapuram Central Covid - 19 AC Special(02432) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:25 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Jammu Tawi Covid -19 AC Special(02425) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - New Delhi COVID - 19 AC Special(02426) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 20:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Covid-19 AC Special(02823) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 10:00 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 285 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agartala - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02501) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at on 2020-05-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-20 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-19 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -19 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival