Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01025/Mumbai LTT - Manduadih AC Summer Special

Check the current running status of 01025/Mumbai LTT - Manduadih AC Summer Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01025 / Mumbai LTT - Manduadih AC Summer Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 21 Aug 2019
  • Last Updated 21 Aug 2019 17:55
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin

00:45

-

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

01:35

01:37

2

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

03:30

03:35

5

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

07:50

07:55

5

-

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

10:40

10:43

3

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

13:20

13:30

10

-

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

17:15

17:25

10

-

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

18:40

18:45

5

-

1

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

20:35

20:45

10

-

1

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

22:45

22:47

2

-

1

N.A

Allahabad Junction (ALD)

01:00

01:25

25

-

2

N.A

Gyanpur Road (GYN)

02:50

02:52

2

-

2

N.A

Manduadih (MUV)

04:45

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 01025 / Mumbai LTT - Manduadih AC Summer Special

Station Arrival 2019-08-14 2019-08-07 2019-07-31 2019-07-24 2019-07-17 2019-07-10 2019-07-03
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 01:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 07:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 10:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 13:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 17:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Katni Junction (KTE) 18:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Satna Junction (STA) 20:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Manikpur Junction (MKP) 22:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Allahabad Junction (ALD) 01:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 02:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Manduadih (MUV) 04:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 591 min