19571/ 19572 Rajkot-Porbandar Express (Via- JETALSAR) (UnReserved)

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 4h 40m
Halts: 13
Distance: 202 km
Avg Speed: 43 km/hr
Cleanliness: Average
Punctuality: Average
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Average
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

19571/Rajkot-Porbandar Express (Via- JETALSAR) (UnReserved) RJT/Rajkot Junction –  PBR/Porbandar Route, Shedule and Time Table –

Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance (Km.) Halt Time Day
RAJKOT JN(RJT) 07:15 0 1
BHAKTI NAGAR(BKNG) 07:25 07:26 7 00:01 1
GONDAL(GDL) 08:04 08:05 42 00:01 1
VIRPUR(VRR) 08:35 08:36 58 00:01 1
NAVAGADH(NUD) 08:48 08:49 72 00:01 1
JETALSAR JN(JLR) 09:00 09:15 78 00:15 1
DHORAJI(DJI) 09:34 09:35 91 00:01 1
UPLETA(UA) 10:05 10:06 110 00:01 1
BHAYAVADAR(BHY) 10:17 10:18 122 00:01 1
PANELI MOTI(PLM) 10:27 10:28 131 00:01 1
JAM JODHPUR JN(JDH) 10:41 10:42 145 00:01 1
BALWA(WAB) 10:49 10:50 153 00:01 1
WANSJALIYA(WSJ) 11:02 11:04 168 00:02 1
RANAVAV(RWO) 11:21 11:22 188 00:01 1
PORBANDAR(PBR) 11:55 202 1

19572/Porbandar – Rajkot Express (Via- Jetalsar) (UnReserved) PBR/Porbandar – RJT/Rajkot Junction Route, Shedule and Time Table –

Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance (Km.) Halt Time Day
PORBANDAR(PBR) 14:30 0 1
RANAVAV(RWO) 14:44 14:45 14 00:01 1
WANSJALIYA(WSJ) 15:05 15:07 34 00:02 1
BALWA(WAB) 15:15 15:16 49 00:01 1
JAM JODHPUR JN(JDH) 15:23 15:24 57 00:01 1
PANELI MOTI(PLM) 15:37 15:38 72 00:01 1
BHAYAVADAR(BHY) 15:48 15:49 80 00:01 1
UPLETA(UA) 16:00 16:01 93 00:01 1
DHORAJI(DJI) 16:19 16:20 111 00:01 1
JETALSAR JN(JLR) 16:50 17:11 125 00:21 1
NAVAGADH(NUD) 17:17 17:18 130 00:01 1
VIRPUR(VRR) 17:30 17:31 144 00:01 1
GONDAL(GDL) 17:48 17:49 161 00:01 1
BHAKTI NAGAR(BKNG) 18:30 18:32 196 00:02 1
RAJKOT JN(RJT) 18:45 202 1

20811/ 20812 Visakhapatnam – Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 17h 35m
Halts: 11
Distance: 991 km
Avg Speed: 57 km/hr
Cleanliness: Average
Punctuality: Excellent
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Good
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

20811/Visakhapatnam – Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction – SC/Secunderabad Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table–

Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance (Km.) Halt Time Day
VISAKHAPATNAM(VSKP) 20:45 0 1
DUVVADA(DVD) 21:15 21:17 18 00:02 1
RAJAMUNDRY(RJY) 23:38 23:40 201 00:02 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM(TDD) 00:15 00:17 244 00:02 2
ELURU(EE) 01:00 01:02 291 00:02 2
VIJAYAWADA JN(BZA) 02:35 02:50 351 00:15 2
KAZIPET JN(KZJ) 06:00 06:02 578 00:02 2
SECUNDERABAD JN(SC) 09:00 09:20 718 00:20 2
KAMAREDDI(KMC) 10:55 10:57 829 00:02 2
NIZAMABAD(NZB) 11:55 11:57 881 00:02 2
BASAR(BSX) 12:28 12:30 910 00:02 2
MUDKHED(MUE) 13:35 13:37 969 00:02 2
NANDED(NED) 14:20 991 2

20812/Hazur Sahib Nanded – Visakhapatnam SF Express (PT) NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded – VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table–

Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance (Km.) Halt Time Day
NANDED(NED) 16:35 0 1
MUDKHED(MUE) 17:05 17:07 23 00:02 1
BASAR(BSX) 17:58 18:00 82 00:02 1
NIZAMABAD(NZB) 18:23 18:25 111 00:02 1
KAMAREDDI(KMC) 19:14 19:15 163 00:01 1
SECUNDERABAD JN(SC) 21:30 21:50 274 00:20 1
KAZIPET JN(KZJ) 23:53 23:55 414 00:02 1
VIJAYAWADA JN(BZA) 03:50 04:00 635 00:10 2
ELURU(EE) 04:48 04:50 694 00:02 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM(TDD) 05:18 05:20 742 00:02 2
RAJAMUNDRY(RJY) 06:15 06:17 784 00:02 2
DUVVADA(DVD) 09:38 09:40 968 00:02 2
VISAKHAPATNAM(VSKP) 10:15 985 2

20817/ 20818 Bhubaneswar – New Delhi Rajdhani Express (via Sambalpur City)

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 27h 30m
Halts: 12
Distance: 1914 km
Avg Speed: 70 km/hr
Cleanliness: Excellent
Punctuality: Good
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Excellent
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

20817/Bhubaneswar – New Delhi Rajdhani Express (via Sambalpur City) BBS/ Bhubaneswar – NDLS/New Delhi Route, Schedule & Time Table–

Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance (Km.) Halt Time Day
BHUBANESWAR(BBS) 07:10 0 1
CUTTACK(CTC) 07:40 07:42 28 00:02 1
ANGUL(ANGL) 09:35 09:37 144 00:02 1
SAMBALPUR CITY(SBPY) 11:58 12:00 294 00:02 1
JHARSUGUDA JN(JSG) 13:08 13:10 339 00:02 1
ROURKELA(ROU) 14:30 14:55 441 00:25 1
CHAKRADHARPUR(CKP) 16:18 16:20 540 00:02 1
ANARA(ANR) 19:00 19:02 684 00:02 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO(GMO) 20:33 20:38 750 00:05 1
KODERMA(KQR) 21:36 21:38 844 00:02 1
GAYA JN(GAYA) 23:03 23:06 920 00:03 1
MUGHAL SARAI JN(MGS) 01:17 01:27 1123 00:10 2
KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) 05:20 05:28 1467 00:08 2
NEW DELHI(NDLS) 10:40 1914 2

20818/New Delhi – Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (via Sambalpur City) NDLS/New Delhi – BBS/Bhubaneswar Route, Schedule & Time Table–

Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance (Km.) Halt Time Day
NEW DELHI(NDLS) 17:05 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) 21:45 21:50 448 00:05 1
MUGHAL SARAI JN(MGS) 01:55 02:05 791 00:10 2
GAYA JN(GAYA) 03:58 04:01 995 00:03 2
KODERMA(KQR) 05:19 05:21 1071 00:02 2
NSC BOSE J GOMO(GMO) 07:00 07:05 1164 00:05 2
ANARA(ANR) 07:58 08:00 1231 00:02 2
CHAKRADHARPUR(CKP) 10:35 10:37 1375 00:02 2
ROURKELA(ROU) 12:00 12:25 1474 00:25 2
JHARSUGUDA JN(JSG) 14:28 14:30 1575 00:02 2
SAMBALPUR CITY(SBPY) 15:15 15:17 1620 00:02 2
ANGUL(ANGL) 17:20 17:22 1771 00:02 2
CUTTACK(CTC) 19:45 19:47 1887 00:02 2
BHUBANESWAR(BBS) 20:35 1914 2

20501/ 20502 Agartala – Anand Vihar Terminal Rajdhani Express

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 40h 10m
Halts: 15
Distance: 2428 km
Avg Speed: 59 km/hr
Cleanliness: Good
Punctuality: Good
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Good
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

20501/Agartala – Anand Vihar Terminal Rajdhani Express AGTL/Agartala – ANVT/ Anand Vihar Terminal Route, Schedule & Time Table–

Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance (Km.) Halt Time Day
AGARTALA(AGTL) 18:30 0 1
DHARMANAGAR(DMR) 21:05 21:07 141 00:02 1
NEW KARIMGANJ(NKMG) 22:28 22:30 205 00:02 1
BADARPUR JN(BPB) 23:10 23:35 223 00:25 1
NEW HAFLONG(NHLG) 01:28 01:30 294 00:02 2
HOJAI(HJI) 04:33 04:35 428 00:02 2
GUWAHATI(GHY) 07:10 07:25 564 00:15 2
KAMAKHYA(KYQ) 07:40 07:42 570 00:02 2
RANGIYA JN(RNY) 08:18 08:20 611 00:02 2
BARPETA ROAD(BPRD) 09:06 09:08 676 00:02 2
NEW JALPAIGURI(NJP) 13:40 13:50 972 00:10 2
KATIHAR JN(KIR) 17:05 17:30 1156 00:25 2
BARAUNI JN(BJU) 20:20 20:30 1335 00:10 2
PATLIPUTRA(PPTA) 22:50 23:00 1444 00:10 2
MUGHAL SARAI JN(MGS) 02:20 02:30 1650 00:10 3
KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) 06:20 06:28 1994 00:08 3
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL(ANVT) 11:20 2428 3

20502/Anand Vihar Terminal – Agartala Rajdhani Express ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal – AGTL/Agartala Route, Schedule    & Time Table–

Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance (Km.) Halt Time Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL(ANVT) 19:50 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) 00:29 00:34 435 00:05 2
MUGHAL SARAI JN(MGS) 04:33 04:43 778 00:10 2
PATLIPUTRA(PPTA) 07:55 08:05 985 00:10 2
BARAUNI JN(BJU) 10:15 10:25 1093 00:10 2
KATIHAR JN(KIR) 14:30 14:55 1273 00:25 2
NEW JALPAIGURI(NJP) 18:00 18:10 1457 00:10 2
BARPETA ROAD(BPRD) 22:30 22:32 1752 00:02 2
RANGIYA JN(RNY) 23:29 23:31 1817 00:02 2
KAMAKHYA(KYQ) 00:09 00:11 1858 00:02 3
GUWAHATI(GHY) 00:30 00:45 1865 00:15 3
HOJAI(HJI) 02:45 02:47 2001 00:02 3
NEW HAFLONG(NHLG) 06:02 06:04 2135 00:02 3
BADARPUR JN(BPB) 08:00 08:25 2206 00:25 3
NEW KARIMGANJ(NKMG) 08:48 08:50 2223 00:02 3
DHARMANAGAR(DMR) 10:23 10:25 2288 00:02 3
AGARTALA(AGTL) 13:30 2428 3

22823/ 22824 Bhubaneswar – New Delhi Rajdhani Express (via Tatanagar)

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 25h 10m
Halts: 12
Distance: 1806 km
Avg Speed: 72 km/hr
Cleanliness: Good
Punctuality: Excellent
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Good
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

22823/Bhubaneswar – New Delhi Rajdhani Express (via Tatanagar) BBS/Bhubaneswar – NDLS/New Delhi Route, Schedule & Time Table–

Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance (Km.) Halt Time Day
BHUBANESWAR(BBS) 09:30 0 1
CUTTACK(CTC) 10:00 10:02 27 00:02 1
BHADRAKH(BHC) 11:33 11:35 138 00:02 1
BALASORE(BLS) 12:18 12:20 200 00:02 1
KHARAGPUR JN(KGP) 13:50 14:05 319 00:15 1
TATANAGAR JN(TATA) 15:50 15:55 453 00:05 1
MURI(MURI) 18:20 18:22 557 00:02 1
BOKARO STL CITY(BKSC) 19:15 19:20 610 00:05 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO(GMO) 20:33 20:38 642 00:05 1
KODERMA(KQR) 21:36 21:38 735 00:02 1
GAYA JN(GAYA) 23:03 23:06 811 00:03 1
MUGHAL SARAI JN(MGS) 01:17 01:27 1015 00:10 2
KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) 05:20 05:28 1358 00:08 2
NEW DELHI(NDLS) 10:40 1806 2

22824/New Delhi – Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (via Tatanagar) NDLS/New Delhi – BBS/Bhubaneswar Route, Schedule & Time Table–

Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance (Km.) Halt Time Day
NEW DELHI(NDLS) 17:05 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) 21:45 21:50 448 00:05 1
MUGHAL SARAI JN(MGS) 01:55 02:05 791 00:10 2
GAYA JN(GAYA) 03:58 04:01 995 00:03 2
KODERMA(KQR) 05:19 05:21 1071 00:02 2
NSC BOSE J GOMO(GMO) 06:30 06:35 1164 00:05 2
BOKARO STL CITY(BKSC) 07:35 07:40 1197 00:05 2
MURI(MURI) 08:25 08:27 1249 00:02 2
TATANAGAR JN(TATA) 10:35 10:40 1353 00:05 2
KHARAGPUR JN(KGP) 12:25 12:40 1488 00:15 2
BALASORE(BLS) 14:02 14:04 1606 00:02 2
BHADRAKH(BHC) 15:12 15:14 1668 00:02 2
CUTTACK(CTC) 16:40 16:42 1780 00:02 2
BHUBANESWAR(BBS) 17:25 1806 2

22811/ 22812 Bhubaneswar – New Delhi Rajdhani Express (via Adra)

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 23h 0m
Halts: 12
Distance: 1727 km
Avg Speed: 86 km/hr
Cleanliness: Excellent
Punctuality: Excellent
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Good
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

22811/Bhubaneswar – New Delhi Rajdhani Express (via Adra) GAYA/Gaya Junction – NDLS/New Delhi Route, Schedule & Time Table–

Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance (Km.) Halt Time Day
BHUBANESWAR(BBS) 11:40 0 1
CUTTACK(CTC) 12:08 12:10 27 00:02 1
JAJPUR K ROAD(JJKR) 13:00 13:02 96 00:02 1
BHADRAKH(BHC) 13:45 13:47 138 00:02 1
BALASORE(BLS) 14:30 14:32 200 00:02 1
HIJILLI(HIJ) 15:55 16:10 312 00:15 1
BANKURA(BQA) 18:00 18:02 437 00:02 1
ADRA JN(ADRA) 18:40 18:45 491 00:05 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO(GMO) 20:33 20:38 563 00:05 1
KODERMA(KQR) 21:36 21:38 657 00:02 1
GAYA JN(GAYA) 23:03 23:06 733 00:03 1
MUGHAL SARAI JN(MGS) 01:17 01:27 937 00:10 2
KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) 05:20 05:28 1280 00:08 2
NEW DELHI(NDLS) 10:40 1727 2

22812/New Delhi – Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (via Adra) CNB/Kanpur Central – BBS/Bhubaneswar Route, Schedule & Time Table–

Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance (Km.) Halt Time Day
NEW DELHI(NDLS) 17:05 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) 21:45 21:50 448 00:05 1
MUGHAL SARAI JN(MGS) 01:55 02:05 791 00:10 2
GAYA JN(GAYA) 03:58 04:01 995 00:03 2
KODERMA(KQR) 05:19 05:21 1071 00:02 2
NSC BOSE J GOMO(GMO) 07:00 07:05 1164 00:05 2
ADRA JN(ADRA) 08:10 08:15 1237 00:05 2
BANKURA(BQA) 08:50 08:52 1290 00:02 2
KHARAGPUR JN(KGP) 10:35 10:50 1405 00:15 2
BALASORE(BLS) 12:12 12:14 1524 00:02 2
BHADRAKH(BHC) 13:25 13:27 1586 00:02 2
JAJPUR K ROAD(JJKR) 13:56 13:58 1628 00:02 2
CUTTACK(CTC) 14:55 14:57 1697 00:02 2
BHUBANESWAR(BBS) 15:50 1724 2

13169/ 13170 Hate Bazare Express (via Purnea)

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 16h 25m
Halts: 24
Distance: 558 km
Avg Speed: 34 km/hr
Cleanliness: Good
Punctuality: Good
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Excellent
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

13169/ Hate Bazare Express (via Purnea) SDAH/Sealdah – SHC/Saharsa Junction  Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Sealdah(SDAH) origin 20:10 origin 0
Naihati Junction(NH) 20:56 20:59 3 0
Bandel Junction(BDC) 21:22 21:27 5 0
Ambika Kalna(ABKA) 22:01 22:03 2 0
Nabadwip Dham(NDAE) 22:26 22:31 5 0
Katwa Junction(KWAE) 23:21 23:26 5 0
Salar(SALE) 23:43 23:45 2 0
Bazarsau(BZLE) 00:08 00:10 2 1
Khagraghat Road(KGLE) 00:36 00:38 2 1
Azimganj Junction(AZ) 01:20 01:30 10 1
Jangipur Road(JRLE) 01:59 02:00 1 1
Nimtita(NILE) 02:36 02:37 1 1
New Farakka Junction(NFK) 03:33 03:38 5 1
Malda Town(MLDT) 04:35 04:45 10 1
Eklakhi Junction(EKI) 05:10 05:12 2 1
Samsi(SM) 05:26 05:28 2 1
Bhaluka Road F(BKRD) 05:38 05:40 2 1
Harischandrapur(HCR) 05:50 05:52 2 1
Kumedpur Junction(KDPR) 06:03 06:05 2 1
Labha(LAV) 06:15 06:17 2 1
Katihar Junction(KIR) 07:20 08:00 40 1
Purnea Junction(PRNA) 09:05 09:15 10 1
Banmankhi Junction(BNKI) 10:08 10:10 2 1
Murliganj(MRIJ) 10:37 10:39 2 1
Dauram Madhepura(DMH) 11:22 11:24 2 1
Saharsa Junction(SHC) 12:35 destination destination 1

13170/ Hate Bazare Express (via Purnea) SHC/Saharsa Junction – SDAH/Sealdah  Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Saharsa Junction(SHC) origin 14:20 origin 0
Dauram Madhepura(DMH) 14:38 14:40 2 0
Murliganj(MRIJ) 15:09 15:11 2 0
Banmankhi Junction(BNKI) 15:33 15:35 2 0
Purnea Junction(PRNA) 17:40 17:50 10 0
Katihar Junction(KIR) 19:00 19:35 35 0
Labha(LAV) 20:06 20:08 2 0
Kumedpur Junction(KDPR) 20:18 20:20 2 0
Harischandrapur(HCR) 20:36 20:38 2 0
Bhaluka Road F(BKRD) 20:49 20:51 2 0
Samsi(SM) 21:15 21:17 2 0
Eklakhi Junction(EKI) 21:51 21:53 2 0
Malda Town(MLDT) 22:40 22:50 10 0
New Farakka Junction(NFK) 23:22 23:24 2 0
Nimtita(NILE) 23:59 00:01 -1438 0
Jangipur Road(JRLE) 00:28 00:30 2 1
Azimganj Junction(AZ) 01:25 01:32 7 1
Khagraghat Road(KGLE) 01:54 01:56 2 1
Bazarsau(BZLE) 02:20 02:22 2 1
Salar(SALE) 02:38 02:39 1 1
Katwa Junction(KWAE) 03:08 03:13 5 1
Nabadwip Dham(NDAE) 03:45 03:50 5 1
Ambika Kalna(ABKA) 04:11 04:13 2 1
Bandel Junction(BDC) 05:40 05:45 5 1
Naihati Junction(NH) 06:07 06:12 5 1
Sealdah(SDAH) 07:20 destination destination 1

13169/ 13170 Hate Bazare Express (via Purnea) Coach Position Seat Map

Train Coach Position And Seat Layout Sleeper Class:-

Second Tier AC Coach(2A):2a-aThird Tier AC coach(3A):3aSleeper Class Non AC coach(SL):slUnreserved Class Compartment(GS):
Stands for Seating Cum Luggage Rake(SLR):

13155/ 13156 Mithilanchal Express

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 12h 5m
Halts: 13
Distance: 552 km
Avg Speed: 46 km/hr
Cleanliness: Good
Punctuality: Good
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Good
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

13155/ Mithilanchal Express KOAA/ Kolkata – DBG/Darbhanga Junction  Route, Schedule & Time Table –

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Kolkata(KOAA) origin 20:55 origin 0
Naihati Junction(NH) 21:45 21:47 2 0
Barddhaman Junction(BWN) 23:20 23:25 5 0
Durgapur(DGR) 00:15 00:17 2 1
Asansol Junction(ASN) 00:52 01:12 20 1
Chittaranjan(CRJ) 01:35 01:37 2 1
Madhupur Junction(MDP) 02:16 02:21 5 1
Jasidih Junction(JSME) 02:47 02:52 5 1
Jhajha(JAJ) 04:10 04:20 10 1
Luckeesarai Junction(LKR) 05:11 05:13 2 1
Barauni Junction(BJU) 06:30 06:40 10 1
Dalsingh Sarai(DSS) 07:09 07:11 2 1
Samastipur Junction(SPJ) 07:40 08:05 25 1
Laheria Sarai(LSI) 08:43 08:48 5 1
Darbhanga Junction(DBG) 09:00 09:10 10 1
Kamtaul(KML) 09:30 09:32 2 1
Jogiara(JGA) 09:43 09:45 2 1
Janakpur Road(JNR) 09:53 09:55 2 1
Sitamarhi Junction(SMI) 11:00 destination destination 1

13156/ Mithilanchal Express DBG/ Darbhanga Junction – KOAA/Kolkata Route, Schedule & Time Table –

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Sitamarhi Junction(SMI) origin 12:35 origin 0
Janakpur Road(JNR) 12:54 12:56 2 0
Jogiara(JGA) 13:04 13:06 2 0
Kamtaul(KML) 13:16 13:18 2 0
Darbhanga Junction(DBG) 14:00 14:05 5 0
Laheria Sarai(LSI) 14:13 14:15 2 0
Samastipur Junction(SPJ) 15:28 15:33 5 0
Dalsingh Sarai(DSS) 15:56 15:58 2 0
Barauni Junction(BJU) 16:40 17:00 20 0
Luckeesarai Junction(LKR) 18:20 18:22 2 0
Jhajha(JAJ) 19:25 19:35 10 0
Jasidih Junction(JSME) 20:07 20:12 5 0
Madhupur Junction(MDP) 20:37 20:42 5 0
Chittaranjan(CRJ) 21:20 21:22 2 0
Asansol Junction(ASN) 22:30 22:50 20 0
Durgapur(DGR) 23:25 23:27 2 0
Barddhaman Junction(BWN) 01:00 01:05 5 1
Naihati Junction(NH) 02:38 02:40 2 1
Kolkata(KOAA) 04:00 destination destination 1

13155/ 13156 Mithilanchal Express Coach Position Seat Map

Train Coach Position And Seat Layout Sleeper Class:-

Composite AC Two Tier/Three Tier(AB):
Sleeper Class Non AC coach(SL):slUnreserved Class Compartment(GN):
Stands for Seating Cum Luggage Rake(SLR):

19577/ 19578 Tirunelveli – Jamnagar Express (PT)

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 45h 30m
Halts: 27
Distance: 2431 km
Avg Speed: 53 km/hr
Cleanliness: Average
Punctuality: Good
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Good
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

19577/Tirunelveli – Jamnagar Express (PT) TEN/Tirunelveli Junction – JAM/ Jamnagar Route, Schedule & Time Table–

Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance (Km.) Halt Time Day
TIRUNELVELI(TEN) 07:45 0 1
NAGER COIL TOWN(NJT) 09:07 09:10 79 00:03 1
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL(TVC) 10:50 10:55 145 00:05 1
KOLLAM JN(QLN) 11:50 11:55 209 00:05 1
KAYANKULAM(KYJ) 12:30 12:32 250 00:02 1
ALAPPUZHA(ALLP) 13:37 13:40 294 00:03 1
ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) 14:50 14:55 350 00:05 1
ALUVA(AWY) 15:18 15:20 370 00:02 1
THRISUR(TCR) 16:07 16:10 424 00:03 1
SHORANUR JN(SRR) 16:50 17:00 457 00:10 1
KOZHIKKODE(CLT) 18:20 18:25 543 00:05 1
KANNUR(CAN) 19:50 19:55 633 00:05 1
KASARAGOD(KGQ) 20:58 21:00 718 00:02 1
MANGALORE JN(MAJN) 22:00 22:10 770 00:10 1
UDUPI(UD) 23:38 23:40 836 00:02 1
KARWAR(KAWR) 03:00 03:02 1025 00:02 2
MADGAON(MAO) 03:50 04:00 1083 00:10 2
RATNAGIRI(RN) 08:05 08:10 1398 00:05 2
PANVEL(PNVL) 13:35 13:40 1755 00:05 2
VASAI ROAD(BSR) 15:10 15:30 1819 00:20 2
VAPI(VAPI) 17:06 17:08 1941 00:02 2
SURAT(ST) 18:45 18:55 2034 00:10 2
ANKLESHWAR JN(AKV) 19:38 19:40 2083 00:02 2
VADODARA JN(BRC) 20:48 20:58 2163 00:10 2
AHMEDABAD JN(ADI) 23:00 23:10 2262 00:10 2
SURENDRANAGAR(SUNR) 01:23 01:25 2392 00:02 3
RAJKOT JN(RJT) 03:36 03:41 2509 00:05 3
HAPA(HAPA) 04:48 04:50 2585 00:02 3
JAMNAGAR(JAM) 05:15 2593 3

19578/Jamnagar – Tirunelveli Express (PT) HAPA/Hapa – TEN/Tirunelveli Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table–

Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance (Km.) Halt Time Day
JAMNAGAR(JAM) 21:00 0 1
HAPA(HAPA) 21:16 21:18 9 00:02 1
RAJKOT JN(RJT) 22:36 22:41 85 00:05 1
SURENDRANAGAR(SUNR) 00:30 00:32 201 00:02 2
AHMEDABAD JN(ADI) 03:10 03:30 331 00:20 2
VADODARA JN(BRC) 05:22 05:32 431 00:10 2
ANKLESHWAR JN(AKV) 06:26 06:28 510 00:02 2
SURAT(ST) 07:15 07:25 560 00:10 2
VAPI(VAPI) 08:36 08:38 653 00:02 2
VASAI ROAD(BSR) 11:20 11:25 775 00:05 2
PANVEL(PNVL) 13:10 13:15 839 00:05 2
RATNAGIRI(RN) 19:00 19:05 1196 00:05 2
MADGAON(MAO) 23:25 23:35 1511 00:10 2
KARWAR(KAWR) 00:28 00:30 1569 00:02 3
UDUPI(UD) 04:00 04:02 1762 00:02 3
MANGALORE JN(MAJN) 05:55 06:05 1826 00:10 3
KASARAGOD(KGQ) 06:43 06:45 1877 00:02 3
KANNUR(CAN) 08:15 08:20 1963 00:05 3
KOZHIKKODE(CLT) 09:40 09:45 2052 00:05 3
SHORANUR JN(SRR) 11:35 11:45 2138 00:10 3
THRISUR(TCR) 12:30 12:33 2171 00:03 3
ALUVA(AWY) 13:40 13:42 2226 00:02 3
ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) 14:20 14:25 2245 00:05 3
ALAPPUZHA(ALLP) 15:35 15:38 2302 00:03 3
KAYANKULAM(KYJ) 16:10 16:12 2345 00:02 3
KOLLAM JN(QLN) 17:10 17:15 2386 00:05 3
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL(TVC) 18:30 18:35 2451 00:05 3
NAGER COIL TOWN(NJT) 20:07 20:10 2517 00:03 3
TIRUNELVELI(TEN) 22:20 2595 3

19407/ 19408 Ahmedabad – Varanasi Weekly Express (PT)

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 32h 40m
Halts: 19
Distance: 1703 km
Avg Speed: 52 km/hr
Cleanliness: Good
Punctuality: Excellent
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Excellent
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

19407/Ahmedabad – Varanasi Weekly Express (PT) ADI/Ahmedabad Junction – BSB/Varanasi Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table–

Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance (Km.) Halt Time Day
AHMEDABAD JN(ADI) 21:00 0 1
SABARMATI BG(SBIB) 21:13 21:15 7 00:02 1
MAHESANA JN(MSH) 22:10 22:12 69 00:02 1
PALANPUR JN(PNU) 00:02 00:04 134 00:02 2
ABU ROAD(ABR) 01:08 01:18 187 00:10 2
FALNA(FA) 03:00 03:02 285 00:02 2
MARWAR JN(MJ) 04:02 04:05 352 00:03 2
AJMER(AII) 06:20 06:30 492 00:10 2
JAIPUR(JP) 09:00 09:10 626 00:10 2
ALWAR JN(AWR) 11:31 11:34 777 00:03 2
REWARI(RE) 12:50 12:55 851 00:05 2
GURGAON(GGN) 13:36 13:38 903 00:02 2
DELHI CANTT(DEC) 14:01 14:03 920 00:02 2
DELHI(DLI) 14:45 15:05 933 00:20 2
MORADABAD(MB) 18:15 18:30 1094 00:15 2
BAREILLY(BE) 19:57 20:00 1185 00:03 2
LUCKNOW(LKO) 23:35 23:45 1420 00:10 2
NIHALGARH(NHH) 01:16 01:18 1509 00:02 3
SULTANPUR(SLN) 02:10 02:15 1560 00:05 3
JAUNPUR CITY(JOP) 03:33 03:35 1646 00:02 3
VARANASI JN(BSB) 05:40 1703 3

19408/Varanasi – Ahmedabad (Weekly) Express BSB/Varanasi Junction – ADI/ Ahmedabad Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table–

Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance (Km.) Halt Time Day
VARANASI JN(BSB) 15:35 0 1
JAUNPUR CITY(JOP) 16:36 16:38 58 00:02 1
SULTANPUR(SLN) 17:45 17:50 144 00:05 1
NIHALGARH(NHH) 18:33 18:35 194 00:02 1
LUCKNOW(LKO) 21:10 21:30 284 00:20 1
BAREILLY(BE) 00:58 01:03 519 00:05 2
MORADABAD(MB) 02:58 03:08 609 00:10 2
DELHI(DLI) 06:20 06:40 770 00:20 2
DELHI CANTT(DEC) 07:09 07:11 784 00:02 2
GURGAON(GGN) 07:27 07:29 801 00:02 2
REWARI(RE) 08:30 08:32 852 00:02 2
ALWAR JN(AWR) 09:24 09:27 927 00:03 2
JAIPUR(JP) 11:35 11:45 1077 00:10 2
AJMER(AII) 14:00 14:10 1212 00:10 2
MARWAR JN(MJ) 16:28 16:30 1352 00:02 2
FALNA(FA) 17:22 17:24 1418 00:02 2
ABU ROAD(ABR) 18:44 18:54 1517 00:10 2
PALANPUR JN(PNU) 20:35 20:37 1570 00:02 2
MAHESANA JN(MSH) 21:48 21:50 1635 00:02 2
SABARMATI BG(SBIB) 23:24 23:26 1697 00:02 2
AHMEDABAD JN(ADI) 23:55 1703 2