19571/ 19572 Rajkot-Porbandar Express (Via- JETALSAR) (UnReserved)

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 4h 40m
Halts: 13
Distance: 202 km
Avg Speed: 43 km/hr
Cleanliness: Average
Punctuality: Average
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Average
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

19571/Rajkot-Porbandar Express (Via- JETALSAR) (UnReserved) RJT/Rajkot Junction –  PBR/Porbandar Route, Shedule and Time Table –

Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance (Km.) Halt Time Day
RAJKOT JN(RJT) 07:15 0 1
BHAKTI NAGAR(BKNG) 07:25 07:26 7 00:01 1
GONDAL(GDL) 08:04 08:05 42 00:01 1
VIRPUR(VRR) 08:35 08:36 58 00:01 1
NAVAGADH(NUD) 08:48 08:49 72 00:01 1
JETALSAR JN(JLR) 09:00 09:15 78 00:15 1
DHORAJI(DJI) 09:34 09:35 91 00:01 1
UPLETA(UA) 10:05 10:06 110 00:01 1
BHAYAVADAR(BHY) 10:17 10:18 122 00:01 1
PANELI MOTI(PLM) 10:27 10:28 131 00:01 1
JAM JODHPUR JN(JDH) 10:41 10:42 145 00:01 1
BALWA(WAB) 10:49 10:50 153 00:01 1
WANSJALIYA(WSJ) 11:02 11:04 168 00:02 1
RANAVAV(RWO) 11:21 11:22 188 00:01 1
PORBANDAR(PBR) 11:55 202 1

19572/Porbandar – Rajkot Express (Via- Jetalsar) (UnReserved) PBR/Porbandar – RJT/Rajkot Junction Route, Shedule and Time Table –

Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance (Km.) Halt Time Day
PORBANDAR(PBR) 14:30 0 1
RANAVAV(RWO) 14:44 14:45 14 00:01 1
WANSJALIYA(WSJ) 15:05 15:07 34 00:02 1
BALWA(WAB) 15:15 15:16 49 00:01 1
JAM JODHPUR JN(JDH) 15:23 15:24 57 00:01 1
PANELI MOTI(PLM) 15:37 15:38 72 00:01 1
BHAYAVADAR(BHY) 15:48 15:49 80 00:01 1
UPLETA(UA) 16:00 16:01 93 00:01 1
DHORAJI(DJI) 16:19 16:20 111 00:01 1
JETALSAR JN(JLR) 16:50 17:11 125 00:21 1
NAVAGADH(NUD) 17:17 17:18 130 00:01 1
VIRPUR(VRR) 17:30 17:31 144 00:01 1
GONDAL(GDL) 17:48 17:49 161 00:01 1
BHAKTI NAGAR(BKNG) 18:30 18:32 196 00:02 1
RAJKOT JN(RJT) 18:45 202 1

20811/ 20812 Visakhapatnam – Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 17h 35m
Halts: 11
Distance: 991 km
Avg Speed: 57 km/hr
Cleanliness: Average
Punctuality: Excellent
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Good
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

20811/Visakhapatnam – Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction – SC/Secunderabad Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table–

Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance (Km.) Halt Time Day
VISAKHAPATNAM(VSKP) 20:45 0 1
DUVVADA(DVD) 21:15 21:17 18 00:02 1
RAJAMUNDRY(RJY) 23:38 23:40 201 00:02 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM(TDD) 00:15 00:17 244 00:02 2
ELURU(EE) 01:00 01:02 291 00:02 2
VIJAYAWADA JN(BZA) 02:35 02:50 351 00:15 2
KAZIPET JN(KZJ) 06:00 06:02 578 00:02 2
SECUNDERABAD JN(SC) 09:00 09:20 718 00:20 2
KAMAREDDI(KMC) 10:55 10:57 829 00:02 2
NIZAMABAD(NZB) 11:55 11:57 881 00:02 2
BASAR(BSX) 12:28 12:30 910 00:02 2
MUDKHED(MUE) 13:35 13:37 969 00:02 2
NANDED(NED) 14:20 991 2

20812/Hazur Sahib Nanded – Visakhapatnam SF Express (PT) NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded – VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table–

Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance (Km.) Halt Time Day
NANDED(NED) 16:35 0 1
MUDKHED(MUE) 17:05 17:07 23 00:02 1
BASAR(BSX) 17:58 18:00 82 00:02 1
NIZAMABAD(NZB) 18:23 18:25 111 00:02 1
KAMAREDDI(KMC) 19:14 19:15 163 00:01 1
SECUNDERABAD JN(SC) 21:30 21:50 274 00:20 1
KAZIPET JN(KZJ) 23:53 23:55 414 00:02 1
VIJAYAWADA JN(BZA) 03:50 04:00 635 00:10 2
ELURU(EE) 04:48 04:50 694 00:02 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM(TDD) 05:18 05:20 742 00:02 2
RAJAMUNDRY(RJY) 06:15 06:17 784 00:02 2
DUVVADA(DVD) 09:38 09:40 968 00:02 2
VISAKHAPATNAM(VSKP) 10:15 985 2

20809/ 20810 Nagavali Express

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 27h 05m
Halts: 20
Distance: 698 km
Avg Speed: 57 km/hr
Cleanliness: Average
Punctuality: Good
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Good
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

20809/Nagavali Express SBP/Sambalpur – NED/Nanded Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table–

Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance (Km.) Halt Time Day
SAMBALPUR(SBP) 11:15 0 1
BARGARH ROAD(BRGA) 11:52 11:54 43 00:02 1
BALANGIR(BLGR) 12:45 12:50 119 00:05 1
TITLAGARH(TIG) 14:00 14:10 182 00:10 1
KESINGA(KSNG) 14:23 14:25 195 00:02 1
MUNIGUDA(MNGD) 15:48 15:50 268 00:02 1
RAYAGADA(RGDA) 17:10 17:20 322 00:10 1
PARVATIPURAM TN(PVPT) 17:55 17:57 367 00:02 1
BOBBILI(VBL) 18:20 18:22 392 00:02 1
GAJAPATINAGARAM(GPI) 18:48 18:50 424 00:02 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN(VZM) 19:15 19:20 446 00:05 1
VISAKHAPATNAM(VSKP) 20:25 20:45 506 00:20 1
RAJAMUNDRY(RJY) 23:38 23:40 707 00:02 1
ELURU(EE) 01:00 01:02 797 00:02 2
VIJAYAWADA JN(BZA) 02:30 02:50 857 00:20 2
KAZIPET JN(KZJ) 06:00 06:02 1084 00:02 2
SECUNDERABAD JN(SC) 09:00 09:20 1224 00:20 2
KAMAREDDI(KMC) 10:55 10:57 1335 00:02 2
NIZAMABAD(NZB) 11:55 11:57 1387 00:02 2
BASAR(BSX) 12:28 12:30 1416 00:02 2
MUDKHED(MUE) 13:35 13:37 1475 00:02 2
NANDED(NED) 14:20 1497 2

20810/Nagavali Express (PT) NED/Nanded – SBP/Sambalpur Route, Schedule & Time Table–

Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance (Km.) Halt Time Day
NANDED(NED) 16:35 0 1
MUDKHED(MUE) 17:05 17:07 23 00:02 1
BASAR(BSX) 17:58 18:00 82 00:02 1
NIZAMABAD(NZB) 18:23 18:25 111 00:02 1
KAMAREDDI(KMC) 19:14 19:15 163 00:01 1
SECUNDERABAD JN(SC) 21:30 21:50 274 00:20 1
KAZIPET JN(KZJ) 23:53 23:55 414 00:02 1
VIJAYAWADA JN(BZA) 03:40 04:00 635 00:20 2
ELURU(EE) 04:48 04:50 694 00:02 2
RAJAMUNDRY(RJY) 06:15 06:17 784 00:02 2
VISAKHAPATNAM(VSKP) 10:10 10:30 985 00:20 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN(VZM) 11:25 11:30 1046 00:05 2
GAJAPATINAGARAM(GPI) 11:50 11:52 1068 00:02 2
BOBBILI(VBL) 12:18 12:20 1099 00:02 2
PARVATIPURAM TN(PVPT) 12:43 12:45 1125 00:02 2
RAYAGADA(RGDA) 13:30 13:40 1170 00:10 2
MUNIGUDA(MNGD) 14:38 14:40 1224 00:02 2
KESINGA(KSNG) 15:35 15:37 1297 00:02 2
TITLAGARH(TIG) 16:00 16:10 1310 00:10 2
BALANGIR(BLGR) 17:00 17:05 1373 00:05 2
BARGARH ROAD(BRGA) 18:15 18:17 1449 00:02 2
SAMBALPUR(SBP) 19:30 1491 2

20651/ 20652 KSR Bengaluru – Shivamogga Town InterCity Express

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 4h 55m
Halts: 9
Distance: 273 km
Avg Speed: 56 km/hr
Cleanliness: Excellent
Punctuality: Good
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Good
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

20651/KSR Bengaluru – Shivamogga Town InterCity Express SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) – SMET/Shivamogga Town (Shimoga) Route, Schedule & Time Table–

Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance (Km.) Halt Time Day
KSR BENGALURU(SBC) 15:00 0 1
YASVANTPUR JN(YPR) 15:10 15:12 6 00:02 1
TUMKUR(TK) 16:03 16:05 69 00:02 1
TIPTUR(TTR) 17:03 17:05 140 00:02 1
ARSIKERE JN(ASK) 17:30 17:35 165 00:05 1
KADUR(DRU) 18:18 18:19 204 00:01 1
BIRUR JN(RRB) 18:25 18:27 211 00:02 1
TARIKERE JN(TKE) 18:53 18:54 235 00:01 1
BHADRAVATI(BDVT) 19:15 19:17 255 00:02 1
SHIMOGA(SME) 19:30 19:31 271 00:01 1
SHIMOGA TOWN(SMET) 19:55 273 1

20652/Shivamogga Town – KSR Bengaluru InterCity Express SMET/Shivamogga Town (Shimoga) – SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) Route, Schedule & Time Table–

Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance (Km.) Halt Time Day
SHIMOGA TOWN(SMET) 06:40 0 1
SHIMOGA(SME) 06:44 06:45 3 00:01 1
BHADRAVATI(BDVT) 06:58 06:59 19 00:01 1
TARIKERE JN(TKE) 07:15 07:16 39 00:01 1
BIRUR JN(RRB) 07:40 07:42 63 00:02 1
KADUR(DRU) 07:49 07:50 69 00:01 1
ARSIKERE JN(ASK) 08:30 08:35 109 00:05 1
TIPTUR(TTR) 09:00 09:01 134 00:01 1
TUMKUR(TK) 10:18 10:20 205 00:02 1
YASVANTPUR JN(YPR) 11:18 11:20 268 00:02 1
KSR BENGALURU(SBC) 11:35 273 1

20601/ 20602 Chennai Central – Madurai Weekly AC SF Express

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 8h 50m
Halts: 4
Distance: 569 km
Avg Speed: 63 km/hr
Cleanliness: Excellent
Punctuality: Good
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Good
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

20601/Chennai Central – Madurai Weekly AC SF Express MAS/Chennai Central – MDU/Madurai Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table–

Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance (Km.) Halt Time Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL(MAS) 22:30 0 1
KATPADI JN(KPD) 00:03 00:05 140 00:02 2
SALEM JN(SA) 02:55 03:05 344 00:10 2
KARUR(KRR) 04:38 04:40 429 00:02 2
DINDIGUL JN(DG) 06:03 06:05 503 00:02 2
MADURAI JN(MDU) 07:20 569 2

20602/Madurai – Chennai Central Weekly AC SF Express MDU/Madurai Junction – MAS/Chennai Central Route, Schedule & Time Table–

Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance (Km.) Halt Time Day
MADURAI JN(MDU) 22:45 0 1
DINDIGUL JN(DG) 23:43 23:45 66 00:02 1
KARUR(KRR) 00:45 00:50 140 00:05 2
SALEM JN(SA) 02:20 02:30 226 00:10 2
KATPADI JN(KPD) 05:13 05:15 429 00:02 2
PERAMBUR(PER) 07:03 07:05 559 00:02 2
CHENNAI CENTRAL(MAS) 07:40 565 2

19809/ 19810 Kota – Jabalpur Express

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 15h 45m
Halts: 56
Distance: 655 km
Avg Speed: 41 km/hr
Cleanliness: Average
Punctuality: Average
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Average
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

19809/Kota – Jabalpur Express KOTA/Kota Junction – JBP/Jabalpur Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table–

Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance (Km.) Halt Time Day
KOTA JN(KOTA) 19:00 0 1
SOGARIA(SGAC) 19:01 19:02 3 00:01 1
CHANDRESAL(CDSL) 19:13 19:14 9 00:01 1
DIGOD(DXD) 19:22 19:23 17 00:01 1
SRI KALYANPURA(SKPA) 19:30 19:31 25 00:01 1
BHOnra(BON) 19:38 19:39 30 00:01 1
ANTAH(ATH) 19:51 19:52 45 00:01 1
BIJORA(BJK) 20:01 20:02 54 00:01 1
SUNDLAK(SDLK) 20:10 20:11 61 00:01 1
BARAN(BAZ) 20:21 20:22 67 00:01 1
CHAJAWA(CJW) 20:34 20:35 79 00:01 1
PIPALDA ROAD(POR) 20:45 20:46 89 00:01 1
ATRU(ATRU) 20:56 20:57 96 00:01 1
SALPURA(SYL) 21:11 21:12 110 00:01 1
KESHOLI(KOLI) 21:20 21:21 118 00:01 1
CHHABRA GUGOR(CAG) 21:30 21:31 126 00:01 1
BHULON(BLO) 21:44 21:45 137 00:01 1
MOTIPURA CHAUKI(MTPC) 21:55 21:56 147 00:01 1
DHARNAODA(DHR) 22:14 22:15 152 00:01 1
CHAURAKHERI(CRKR) 22:30 22:32 160 00:02 1
RUTHIYAI(RTA) 23:15 23:20 165 00:05 1
MAHUGARA(MUGA) 23:34 23:36 178 00:02 1
GUNA(GUNA) 23:48 23:58 185 00:10 1
PAGARA(PGA) 00:11 00:13 199 00:02 2
SHADHORAGAON(SHDR) 00:27 00:29 214 00:02 2
ASHOK NAGAR(ASKN) 00:43 00:45 229 00:02 2
HINOTIA PIPALKHERA(HPKA) 00:52 00:54 238 00:02 2
ORR(ORR) 01:00 01:01 242 00:01 2
PIPRAIGAON(PIA) 01:15 01:17 256 00:02 2
GUNERU BAMORI(GVB) 01:26 01:28 267 00:02 2
MUNGAOLI(MNV) 01:38 01:40 275 00:02 2
KANJAI(KXB) 01:49 01:50 283 00:01 2
SEMARKHERI(SRKI) 01:57 01:59 291 00:02 2
MAHADEOKHEDI(MDVK) 02:40 02:42 296 00:02 2
MALKHERI(MAKR) 02:56 02:58 305 00:02 2
KHURAI(KYE) 03:17 03:18 323 00:01 2
SUMRERI(SMRR) 03:27 03:28 332 00:01 2
JERUWA KHERA(JRK) 03:41 03:42 341 00:01 2
ISARWARA(ISH) 03:51 03:52 350 00:01 2
NARIAOLI(NOI) 04:19 04:20 357 00:01 2
SAUGOR(SGO) 04:40 04:45 376 00:05 2
MAKRONIA(MKRN) 04:54 04:55 383 00:01 2
LIDHORA KHURD(LDA) 05:04 05:05 390 00:01 2
GIRWAR(GW) 05:11 05:12 400 00:01 2
GANESHGANJ(GAJ) 05:25 05:28 414 00:03 2
PATHARIA(PHA) 05:39 05:40 427 00:01 2
ASLANA(ANA) 05:54 05:55 440 00:01 2
DAMOH(DMO) 06:12 06:15 453 00:03 2
BANDAKPUR(BNU) 06:27 06:28 469 00:01 2
GHATERA(GEA) 06:37 06:38 479 00:01 2
SAGONI(SAO) 06:53 06:54 495 00:01 2
SALAIA(SYA) 07:05 07:06 514 00:01 2
BAKHLETA(BQQ) 07:17 07:18 526 00:01 2
RITHI(REI) 07:29 07:30 532 00:01 2
PATOHAN(PTHD) 07:35 07:36 538 00:01 2
HARDUA(HDU) 07:44 07:45 547 00:01 2
KATNI(KTE) 08:45 09:00 564 00:15 2
DUNDI(DDCE) 09:24 09:25 601 00:01 2
SIHORA ROAD(SHR) 09:34 09:36 616 00:02 2
JABALPUR(JBP) 10:45 655 2

19810/Jabalpur – Kota Express JBP/Jabalpur Junction – KOTA/Kota Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table–

Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance (Km.) Halt Time Day
JABALPUR(JBP) 17:40 0 1
SIHORA ROAD(SHR) 18:10 18:12 39 00:02 1
DUNDI(DDCE) 18:24 18:25 54 00:01 1
KATNI(KTE) 19:00 19:10 91 00:10 1
HARDUA(HDU) 19:35 19:36 108 00:01 1
PATOHAN(PTHD) 19:44 19:45 117 00:01 1
RITHI(REI) 19:53 19:54 123 00:01 1
BAKHLETA(BQQ) 20:04 20:05 130 00:01 1
SALAIA(SYA) 20:14 20:15 142 00:01 1
SAGONI(SAO) 20:35 20:36 160 00:01 1
GHATERA(GEA) 20:49 20:50 176 00:01 1
BANDAKPUR(BNU) 20:59 21:00 187 00:01 1
DAMOH(DMO) 21:15 21:18 202 00:03 1
ASLANA(ANA) 21:29 21:30 215 00:01 1
PATHARIA(PHA) 21:39 21:40 229 00:01 1
GANESHGANJ(GAJ) 21:47 21:50 242 00:03 1
GIRWAR(GW) 22:09 22:10 255 00:01 1
LIDHORA KHURD(LDA) 22:21 22:22 265 00:01 1
MAKRONIA(MKRN) 22:31 22:32 273 00:01 1
SAUGOR(SGO) 22:40 22:45 280 00:05 1
NARIAOLI(NOI) 23:04 23:05 298 00:01 1
ISARWARA(ISH) 23:14 23:15 306 00:01 1
JERUWA KHERA(JRK) 23:24 23:25 314 00:01 1
SUMRERI(SMRR) 23:34 23:35 324 00:01 1
KHURAI(KYE) 23:49 23:50 332 00:01 1
MALKHERI(MAKR) 00:08 00:10 350 00:02 2
MAHADEOKHEDI(MDVK) 01:05 01:07 359 00:02 2
SEMARKHERI(SRKI) 01:14 01:15 364 00:01 2
KANJAI(KXB) 01:23 01:24 372 00:01 2
MUNGAOLI(MNV) 01:33 01:35 380 00:02 2
GUNERU BAMORI(GVB) 01:44 01:45 389 00:01 2
PIPRAIGAON(PIA) 01:56 01:57 400 00:01 2
ORR(ORR) 02:09 02:10 413 00:01 2
HINOTIA PIPALKHERA(HPKA) 02:16 02:17 417 00:01 2
ASHOK NAGAR(ASKN) 02:25 02:27 426 00:02 2
SHADHORAGAON(SHDR) 02:40 02:41 441 00:01 2
PAGARA(PGA) 02:54 02:55 457 00:01 2
GUNA(GUNA) 03:10 03:15 470 00:05 2
MAHUGARA(MUGA) 03:27 03:28 478 00:01 2
RUTHIYAI(RTA) 04:10 04:15 491 00:05 2
DHARNAODA(DHR) 04:33 04:34 503 00:01 2
MOTIPURA CHAUKI(MTPC) 04:41 04:42 509 00:01 2
BHULON(BLO) 04:52 04:53 518 00:01 2
CHHABRA GUGOR(CAG) 05:15 05:16 530 00:01 2
SALPURA(SYL) 05:29 05:30 545 00:01 2
ATRU(ATRU) 05:59 06:00 559 00:01 2
CHAJAWA(CJW) 06:14 06:15 576 00:01 2
BARAN(BAZ) 06:28 06:30 588 00:02 2
BIJORA(BJK) 06:45 06:46 601 00:01 2
ANTAH(ATH) 07:03 07:05 610 00:02 2
BHOnra(BON) 07:19 07:20 625 00:01 2
SRI KALYANPURA(SKPA) 07:27 07:28 631 00:01 2
DIGOD(DXD) 07:35 07:36 639 00:01 2
SOGARIA(SGAC) 08:55 08:57 652 00:02 2
KOTA JN(KOTA) 09:00 655 2

19807/ 19808 Kota – Jaipur Express

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 4h 40m
Halts: 9
Distance: 240 km
Avg Speed: 51 km/hr
Cleanliness: Average
Punctuality: Average
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Average
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

19807/Kota – Jaipur Express KOTA/Kota Junction – JP/Jaipur Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table–

Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance (Km.) Halt Time Day
KOTA JN(KOTA) 00:05 0 1
KESHORAI PATAN(KPTN) 00:20 00:21 14 00:01 1
LAKHERI(LKE) 00:52 00:54 61 00:02 1
INDARGARH(IDG) 01:06 01:08 72 00:02 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR(SWM) 01:50 02:05 108 00:15 1
CHAUTH KA BRWRA(CKB) 02:36 02:38 130 00:02 1
ISARDA(ISA) 02:52 02:54 148 00:02 1
BANSTHALI NIWAI(BNLW) 03:14 03:16 174 00:02 1
SANGANER(SNGN) 03:58 04:00 228 00:02 1
DURGAPURA(DPA) 04:05 04:10 232 00:05 1
JAIPUR(JP) 04:45 240 1

19808/Jaipur – Kota Express JP/Jaipur Junction – KOTA/Kota Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table–

Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance (Km.) Halt Time Day
JAIPUR(JP) 00:30 0 1
DURGAPURA(DPA) 00:35 00:40 8 00:05 1
SANGANER(SNGN) 00:50 00:52 13 00:02 1
BANSTHALI NIWAI(BNLW) 01:29 01:34 66 00:05 1
ISARDA(ISA) 01:57 01:59 92 00:02 1
CHAUTH KA BRWRA(CKB) 02:14 02:16 110 00:02 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR(SWM) 03:00 03:10 132 00:10 1
INDARGARH(IDG) 03:38 03:40 168 00:02 1
LAKHERI(LKE) 03:48 03:50 179 00:02 1
KESHORAI PATAN(KPTN) 04:43 04:45 226 00:02 1
KOTA JN(KOTA) 05:20 240 1

19805/ 19806 Kota – Udhampur Weekly Express

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 21h 45m
Halts: 20
Distance: 1094 km
Avg Speed: 50 km/hr
Cleanliness: Excellent
Punctuality: Excellent
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Good
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

19805/Kota – Udhampur Weekly Express KOTA/Kota Junction – UHP/Udhampur Route, Schedule & Time Table–

Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance (Km.) Halt Time Day
KOTA JN(KOTA) 14:30 0 1
INDARGARH(IDG) 15:18 15:20 72 00:02 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR(SWM) 15:46 15:48 108 00:02 1
GANGAPUR CITY(GGC) 16:45 16:50 172 00:05 1
HINDAUN CITY(HAN) 17:25 17:27 216 00:02 1
BAYANA JN(BXN) 18:10 18:12 249 00:02 1
BHARATPUR JN(BTE) 18:50 18:52 291 00:02 1
MATHURA JN(MTJ) 19:55 20:00 325 00:05 1
FARIDABAD(FDB) 21:39 21:41 437 00:02 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN(NZM) 22:15 22:35 458 00:20 1
NEW DELHI(NDLS) 23:00 23:20 465 00:20 1
SONIPAT(SNP) 00:04 00:06 509 00:02 2
PANIPAT JN(PNP) 00:51 00:53 555 00:02 2
KARNAL(KUN) 01:18 01:20 589 00:02 2
KURUKSHETRA JN(KKDE) 01:46 01:48 622 00:02 2
AMBALA CANT JN(UMB) 03:15 03:25 663 00:10 2
LUDHIANA JN(LDH) 05:25 05:35 777 00:10 2
JALANDHAR CANT(JRC) 06:35 06:38 829 00:03 2
PATHANKOT CANTT(PTKC) 08:20 08:25 942 00:05 2
KATHUA(KTHU) 08:58 09:00 965 00:02 2
JAMMU TAWI(JAT) 10:40 10:55 1041 00:15 2
UDHAMPUR(UHP) 12:15 1094 2

19806/Udhampur – Kota Weekly Express UHP/Udhampur – KOTA/Kota Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table–

Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance (Km.) Halt Time Day
UDHAMPUR(UHP) 14:35 0 1
JAMMU TAWI(JAT) 15:50 16:05 54 00:15 1
KATHUA(KTHU) 17:05 17:07 130 00:02 1
PATHANKOT CANTT(PTKC) 18:00 18:10 153 00:10 1
JALANDHAR CANT(JRC) 20:35 20:40 266 00:05 1
LUDHIANA JN(LDH) 21:40 21:50 318 00:10 1
AMBALA CANT JN(UMB) 23:45 23:55 432 00:10 1
KURUKSHETRA JN(KKDE) 00:26 00:28 473 00:02 2
KARNAL(KUN) 00:51 00:53 506 00:02 2
PANIPAT JN(PNP) 01:21 01:23 540 00:02 2
SONIPAT(SNP) 01:54 01:56 586 00:02 2
NEW DELHI(NDLS) 03:10 03:40 630 00:30 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN(NZM) 03:53 03:55 637 00:02 2
FARIDABAD(FDB) 04:13 04:15 658 00:02 2
MATHURA JN(MTJ) 06:15 06:20 770 00:05 2
BHARATPUR JN(BTE) 06:54 06:55 804 00:01 2
BAYANA JN(BXN) 07:24 07:25 846 00:01 2
HINDAUN CITY(HAN) 07:48 07:50 879 00:02 2
GANGAPUR CITY(GGC) 08:35 08:40 923 00:05 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR(SWM) 09:25 09:27 987 00:02 2
INDARGARH(IDG) 09:53 09:55 1023 00:02 2
KOTA JN(KOTA) 11:10 1094 2

19803/ 19804 Kota – Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Weekly Express (PT)

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 24h 50m
Halts: 28
Distance: 1136 km
Avg Speed: 47 km/hr
Cleanliness: Good
Punctuality: Excellent
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Good
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

19803/Kota – Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Weekly Express (PT) KOTA/Kota Junction – JAT/Jammu Tawi Route, Schedule & Time Table–

Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance (Km.) Halt Time Day
KOTA JN(KOTA) 14:30 0 1
INDARGARH(IDG) 15:18 15:20 72 00:02 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR(SWM) 15:46 15:48 108 00:02 1
GANGAPUR CITY(GGC) 16:45 16:50 172 00:05 1
HINDAUN CITY(HAN) 17:25 17:27 216 00:02 1
BAYANA JN(BXN) 18:10 18:12 249 00:02 1
BHARATPUR JN(BTE) 18:50 18:52 291 00:02 1
MATHURA JN(MTJ) 19:55 20:00 325 00:05 1
FARIDABAD(FDB) 21:39 21:41 437 00:02 1
NEW DELHI(NDLS) 23:00 00:10 465 01:10 2
BAHADURGARH(BGZ) 01:00 01:02 496 00:02 2
ROHTAK JN(ROK) 01:37 01:40 536 00:03 2
JIND JN(JIND) 02:35 02:40 593 00:05 2
NARWANA JN(NRW) 03:06 03:08 627 00:02 2
TOHANA(TUN) 03:27 03:29 653 00:02 2
JAKHAL JN(JHL) 04:00 04:05 665 00:05 2
SANGRUR(SAG) 04:56 04:58 716 00:02 2
DHURI JN(DUI) 05:30 05:35 731 00:05 2
MALERKOTLA(MET) 05:48 05:50 748 00:02 2
LUDHIANA JN(LDH) 07:00 07:10 793 00:10 2
PHILLAUR JN(PHR) 07:23 07:25 807 00:02 2
PHAGWARA JN(PGW) 07:46 07:48 829 00:02 2
JALANDHAR CANT(JRC) 08:10 08:15 846 00:05 2
MUKERIAN(MEX) 09:24 09:26 919 00:02 2
PATHANKOT CANTT(PTKC) 10:15 10:20 958 00:05 2
KATHUA(KTHU) 10:58 11:00 982 00:02 2
SAMBA(SMBX) 11:36 11:38 1025 00:02 2
JAMMU TAWI(JAT) 13:00 13:10 1058 00:10 2
UDHAMPUR(UHP) 14:10 14:15 1111 00:05 2
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA(SVDK) 15:20 1136 2

19804/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra – Kota Weekly Express JAT/Jammu Tawi – KOTA/ Kota Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table–

Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance (Km.) Halt Time Day
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA(SVDK) 21:55 0 1
UDHAMPUR(UHP) 22:23 22:25 25 00:02 1
JAMMU TAWI(JAT) 23:35 23:45 78 00:10 1
SAMBA(SMBX) 00:15 00:17 111 00:02 2
KATHUA(KTHU) 00:58 01:00 155 00:02 2
PATHANKOT CANTT(PTKC) 01:33 01:38 178 00:05 2
MUKERIAN(MEX) 02:11 02:13 217 00:02 2
JALANDHAR CANT(JRC) 03:45 03:50 291 00:05 2
PHAGWARA JN(PGW) 04:03 04:05 307 00:02 2
PHILLAUR JN(PHR) 04:24 04:26 329 00:02 2
LUDHIANA JN(LDH) 05:00 05:15 343 00:15 2
MALERKOTLA(MET) 06:13 06:15 388 00:02 2
DHURI JN(DUI) 06:35 07:00 405 00:25 2
SANGRUR(SAG) 07:15 07:17 421 00:02 2
JAKHAL JN(JHL) 08:45 08:50 471 00:05 2
TOHANA(TUN) 09:01 09:03 483 00:02 2
NARWANA JN(NRW) 09:28 09:30 509 00:02 2
JIND JN(JIND) 10:24 10:27 543 00:03 2
ROHTAK JN(ROK) 11:18 11:20 600 00:02 2
BAHADURGARH(BGZ) 11:48 11:50 640 00:02 2
NEW DELHI(NDLS) 13:30 14:15 671 00:45 2
FARIDABAD(FDB) 15:14 15:16 699 00:02 2
MATHURA JN(MTJ) 18:00 18:10 812 00:10 2
BHARATPUR JN(BTE) 18:37 18:39 845 00:02 2
BAYANA JN(BXN) 19:07 19:09 887 00:02 2
HINDAUN CITY(HAN) 19:31 19:33 920 00:02 2
GANGAPUR CITY(GGC) 20:13 20:15 964 00:02 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR(SWM) 21:15 21:20 1028 00:05 2
INDARGARH(IDG) 21:48 21:50 1064 00:02 2
KOTA JN(KOTA) 23:50 1136 2

19717/ 19718 Jaipur – Chandigarh Intercity Express

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 12h 15m
Halts: 15
Distance: 593 km
Avg Speed: 47 km/hr
Cleanliness: Good
Punctuality: Excellent
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Good
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

19717/Jaipur – Chandigarh Intercity Express JP/Jaipur Junction – CDG/ Chandigarh Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table–

Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance (Km.) Halt Time Day
JAIPUR(JP) 16:40 0 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR(GADJ) 16:48 16:50 6 00:02 1
DAUSA(DO) 17:30 17:32 62 00:02 1
BANDIKUI JN(BKI) 17:55 17:57 91 00:02 1
RAJGARH(RHG) 18:13 18:15 115 00:02 1
ALWAR JN(AWR) 18:53 18:56 151 00:03 1
KHAIRTHAL(KRH) 19:19 19:21 178 00:02 1
REWARI(RE) 20:30 20:35 225 00:05 1
JHAJJAR(JHJ) 21:50 21:52 270 00:02 1
ROHTAK JN(ROK) 22:48 22:50 307 00:02 1
JIND JN(JIND) 23:40 23:45 364 00:05 1
UCHANA(UCA) 23:59 00:01 382 00:02 2
NARWANA JN(NRW) 00:20 00:22 398 00:02 2
KAITHAL(KLE) 01:03 01:05 435 00:02 2
KURUKSHETRA JN(KKDE) 02:00 02:30 484 00:30 2
AMBALA CANT JN(UMB) 03:50 04:12 525 00:22 2
CHANDIGARH(CDG) 04:55 593 2

19718/Chandigarh – Jaipur Intercity Express CDG/Chandigarh Junction – JP/Jaipur Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table–

Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance (Km.) Halt Time Day
CHANDIGARH(CDG) 12:45 0 1
AMBALA CANT JN(UMB) 13:45 13:55 68 00:10 1
KURUKSHETRA JN(KKDE) 14:28 15:00 109 00:32 1
KAITHAL(KLE) 15:49 15:51 159 00:02 1
NARWANA JN(NRW) 16:45 16:47 196 00:02 1
UCHANA(UCA) 17:00 17:01 211 00:01 1
JIND JN(JIND) 17:20 17:25 230 00:05 1
ROHTAK JN(ROK) 18:15 18:20 287 00:05 1
JHAJJAR(JHJ) 19:11 19:13 324 00:02 1
REWARI(RE) 20:20 20:25 368 00:05 1
KHAIRTHAL(KRH) 20:59 21:01 415 00:02 1
ALWAR JN(AWR) 21:22 21:25 442 00:03 1
RAJGARH(RHG) 22:17 22:18 478 00:01 1
BANDIKUI JN(BKI) 22:37 22:39 503 00:02 1
DAUSA(DO) 22:59 23:01 532 00:02 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR(GADJ) 23:53 23:55 587 00:02 1
JAIPUR(JP) 00:50 593 1