About 12941/12942 Parasnath SF Express

12941/Parasnath SF Express, BVC/Bhavnagar Terminus – ASN/Asansol Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table –

Code Station Name Arrives Departs Halt
BVC
Bhavnagar Terminus»
17:30
SGD Songadh 17:56 17:58 2m
DLJ Dhola Junction 18:17 18:18 1m
BTD Botad Junction 19:03 19:05 2m
JVN Jorawarnagar Junction 19:56 19:58 2m
VG Viramgam Junction 21:43 21:45 2m
ADI Ahmedabad Junction 23:23 23:25 2m
ND Nadiad Junction 0:09 0:11 2m
BRC Vadodara Junction 1:28 1:43 15m
DHD Dahod 4:01 4:03 2m
RTM Ratlam Junction 6:00 6:10 10m
NAD Nagda Junction 7:10 7:12 2m
BWM Bhawani Mandi 8:18 8:20 2m
RMA Ramganj Mandi Junction 8:40 8:42 2m
KOTA Kota Junction 9:40 9:50 10m
SWM Sawai Madhopur Junction 11:05 11:10 5m
GGC Gangapur City 12:23 12:25 2m
SMBJ Shri Mahabirji 12:48 12:50 2m
AF Agra Fort 15:30 15:40 10m
TDL Tundla Junction 16:45 16:55 10m
CNB Kanpur Central 19:55 20:05 10m
ALD Allahabad Junction 22:35 22:45 10m
MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 2:45 2:55 10m
BBU Bhabua Road 3:36 3:38 2m
SSM Sasaram Junction 4:16 4:18 2m
DOS Dehri On Sone 4:38 4:40 2m
AUBR Anugraha Narayan Road 4:53 4:55 2m
GAYA Gaya Junction 5:48 5:53 5m
KQR Koderma Junction 7:07 7:09 2m
PNME Parasnath 8:20 8:22 2m
DHN Dhanbad Junction 9:10 9:20 10m
ASN Asansol Junction• 10:20

12942/Parasnath SF Express, ASN/Asansol Junction – BVC/Bhavnagar Terminus Route, Schedule & Time Table –

Code Station Name Arrives Departs Halt
ASN
Asansol Junction»
19:50
DHN Dhanbad Junction 20:43 20:53 10m
PNME Parasnath 21:34 21:39 5m
KQR Koderma Junction 22:28 22:30 2m
GAYA Gaya Junction 23:48 23:53 5m
AUBR Anugraha Narayan Road 0:42 0:44 2m
DOS Dehri On Sone 0:52 0:54 2m
SSM Sasaram Junction 1:07 1:09 2m
BBU Bhabua Road 1:42 1:44 2m
MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 3:10 3:20 10m
ALD Allahabad Junction 5:30 5:35 5m
CNB Kanpur Central 8:05 8:20 15m
TDL Tundla Junction 11:35 11:40 5m
AF Agra Fort 12:20 12:25 5m
SMBJ Shri Mahabirji 15:02 15:04 2m
GGC Gangapur City 15:34 15:35 1m
SWM Sawai Madhopur Junction 16:20 16:25 5m
KOTA Kota Junction 17:45 17:50 5m
RMA Ramganj Mandi Junction 18:54 18:55 1m
BWM Bhawani Mandi 19:17 19:18 1m
NAD Nagda Junction 21:40 21:42 2m
RTM Ratlam Junction 22:30 22:40 10m
DHD Dahod 0:03 0:05 2m
BRC Vadodara Junction 2:25 2:40 15m
ND Nadiad Junction 3:40 3:41 1m
ADI Ahmedabad Junction 5:20 5:35 15m
VG Viramgam Junction 6:39 6:41 2m
JVN Jorawarnagar Junction 7:54 7:55 1m
BTD Botad Junction 9:00 9:02 2m
DLJ Dhola Junction 9:37 9:43 6m
SGD Songadh 10:21 10:23 2m
BVC Bhavnagar Terminus• 11:10

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *