Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 99902/

Check the current running status of 99902/Pune - Talegaon Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

99902 / Pune - Talegaon Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Sep 2021 04:04
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin

06:50

-

-

1

N.A

Shivajinagar (SVJR)

06:54

06:55

1

-

1

N.A

Khadki (KK)

06:59

07:00

1

-

1

N.A

Dapodi (DAPD)

07:04

07:05

1

-

1

N.A

Kasarwadi (KSWD)

07:08

07:09

1

-

1

N.A

Pimpri (PMP)

07:11

07:12

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchwad (CCH)

07:15

07:16

1

-

1

N.A

Akurdi (AKRD)

07:19

07:20

1

-

1

N.A

Dehu Road (DEHR)

07:24

07:25

1

-

1

N.A

Begdewadi (BGWI)

07:28

07:29

1

-

1

N.A

Ghorawadi (GRWD)

07:31

07:32

1

-

1

N.A

Talegaon (TGN)

07:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Purushottam SF Special (PT)(02801) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 21:57 on 2021-09-26 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Amrapur Aravali Festival Special(09707) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2021-09-26 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2021-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction

  • Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad SF Special (PT)(09490) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2021-09-26 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2021-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Kalinga Utkal Special Fare Special(08478) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at 05:35 on 2021-09-26 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2021-09-28 Status: Late Arrived Puri 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Azimganj Kavi Guru Special(03027) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 22:41 on 2021-09-27 Reached its Destination Azimganj Junction(AZ) at destination on 2021-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Azimganj Junction

  • Ernakulam - Banaswadi SF Special(06129) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at on 2021-09-27 Reached its Destination Banaswadi(BAND) at destination on 2021-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Banaswadi

  • Hosapete - Yesvantpur Express Special(06208) Departed from Hosapete Junction(HPT) at on 2021-09-27 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2021-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • Nagercoil - Tambaram SF Special(06066) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 16:16 on 2021-09-27 Reached its Destination Tambaram(TBM) at destination on 2021-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Tambaram

  • Kakinada Town - Tirupati Special Fare Special(07249) Departed from Kakinada Town Junction(CCT) at 14:57 on 2021-09-27 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2021-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Mithila Festival Special(03022) Departed from Raxaul Junction(RXL) at 10:00 on 2021-09-27 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction