Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 99813/

Check the current running status of 99813/Lonavala - Pune Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

99813 / Lonavala - Pune Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Feb 2020 14:04
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lonavala (LNL)

origin

14:00

-

-

1

N.A

Malavli (MVL)

14:07

14:08

1

-

1

N.A

Kamshet (KMST)

14:14

14:15

1

-

1

N.A

Kanhe (KNHE)

14:17

14:18

1

-

1

N.A

Vadgaon (VDN)

14:21

14:22

1

-

1

N.A

Talegaon (TGN)

14:26

14:27

1

-

1

N.A

Ghorawadi (GRWD)

14:30

14:31

1

-

1

N.A

Begdewadi (BGWI)

14:33

14:34

1

-

1

N.A

Dehu Road (DEHR)

14:37

14:38

1

-

1

N.A

Akurdi (AKRD)

14:42

14:43

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchwad (CCH)

14:46

14:47

1

-

1

N.A

Pimpri (PMP)

14:50

14:51

1

-

1

N.A

Kasarwadi (KSWD)

14:53

14:54

1

-

1

N.A

Dapodi (DAPD)

14:57

14:58

1

-

1

N.A

Khadki (KK)

15:01

15:02

1

-

1

N.A

Shivajinagar (SVJR)

15:06

15:07

1

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

15:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mumbai CSMT - Kanniyakumari (Jayanti Janata) Express (PT)(16381) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 15:36 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 80 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gurudev SF Express (PT)(12659) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad Weekly Express (PT)(16502) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 13:35 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 646 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Banaswadi - Patna Humsafar Express(22354) Departed from Banaswadi(BAND) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 42 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express (PT)(13352) Departed from Alappuzha(ALLP) at 06:02 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sayaji Nagari Express (PT)(19116) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at 22:27 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Dadar Western(DDR) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Western 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guntur - Rayagada Express(17243) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Rayagada(RGDA) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Rayagada 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Raipur SF Express (PT)(12771) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Raipur Junction(R) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Before Arrived Raipur Junction -35 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner SF Express (Via Shri Ganganagar)(12455) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 22:45 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Before Arrived Bikaner Junction -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hussain Sagar SF Express (PT)(12701) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 21:53 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally