Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 99007/Thane - Panvel Slow Local

Check the current running status of 99007/Thane - Panvel Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

99007 / Thane - Panvel Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Thane,TNA
  • Start Date 19 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 19 Nov 2019 18:19
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thane (TNA)

origin

07:04

-

-

1

N.A

Airoli (AIRL)

07:11

07:12

1

-

1

N.A

Rabale (RABE)

07:14

07:15

1

-

1

N.A

Ghansoli (GNSL)

07:17

07:18

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar Khairane (KPHN)

07:20

07:21

1

-

1

N.A

Turbhe (TUH)

07:24

07:25

1

-

1

N.A

Juinagar (JNJ)

07:28

07:29

1

-

1

N.A

Nerul (NEU)

07:33

07:34

1

-

1

N.A

Seawoods - Darave (SWDV)

07:37

07:38

1

-

1

N.A

Belapur CBD (BEPR)

07:41

07:42

1

-

1

N.A

Kharghar (KHAG)

07:45

07:46

1

-

1

N.A

Mansarovar (MANR)

07:48

07:49

1

-

1

N.A

Khandeshwar (KNDS)

07:51

07:52

1

-

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

07:57

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (Dadar/Pathankot) Express (PT)(11057) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 23:30 on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 95 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vizag Steel Samta Express(12808) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 08:35 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: On Time Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction

  • Andhra Pradesh AC SF Express(22416) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 06:25 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Champaran Humsafar Express(15705) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 385 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kandari Express(22897) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Digha(DGHA) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Digha 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Solapur - Pune Intercity (Indrayani) SF Express(12170) Departed from Solapur(SUR) at 14:00 on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Pune Junction -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secunderabad InterCity Express (UnReserved)(17012) Departed from Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) at 12:00 on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction

  • Mavli - Marwar MG Passenger Special (UnReserved)(09601) Departed from Mavli Junction(MVJ) at on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Marwar Junction(MJ) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Marwar Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Cholan Express(16796) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Banka - Rajendra Nagar Patna Express(13241) Departed from Banka Junction(BAKA) at on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 155 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival