Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 98725/

Check the current running status of 98725/Mumbai CSMT - Goregaon Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

98725 / Mumbai CSMT - Goregaon Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 13 Jun 2021 17:18
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

09:26

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

09:28

09:29

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

09:31

09:32

1

-

1

N.A

Dockyard Road (DKRD)

09:33

09:34

1

-

1

N.A

Reay Road (RRD)

09:35

09:36

1

-

1

N.A

Cotton Green (CTGN)

09:37

09:38

1

-

1

N.A

Sewri (SVE)

09:40

09:41

1

-

1

N.A

Vadala Road (VDLR)

09:43

09:44

1

-

1

N.A

Kings Circle (KCE)

09:47

09:48

1

-

1

N.A

Mahim Junction (MM)

09:50

09:51

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

09:53

09:54

1

-

1

N.A

Khar Road (KHAR)

09:57

09:58

1

-

1

N.A

Santa Cruz (STC)

10:00

10:01

1

-

1

N.A

Ville Parle (VLP)

10:03

10:04

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

10:08

10:09

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

10:11

10:12

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

10:14

10:15

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

10:19

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Telangana COVID -19 SF Special (PT)(02724) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:00 on 2021-06-12 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2021-06-13 Status: Before Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Durgiana COVID - 19 SF Special (PT)(02357) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2021-06-12 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2021-06-13 Status: Before Arrived Amritsar Junction -35 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Danapur - Tatanagar Super Festival Special(08184) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2021-06-13 Reached its Destination Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at destination on 2021-06-13 Status: Before Arrived Tatanagar Junction -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mewar SF Special(02963) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2021-06-13 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2021-06-14 Status: Before Arrived Udaipur City -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tilrath - Jamalpur DEMU Special(03453) Departed from Tilrath(TIL) at on 2021-06-13 Reached its Destination Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at destination on 2021-06-13 Status: Late Arrived Jamalpur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dehradun - Muzaffarpur Rapti Ganga Festival Special(05002) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at 15:21 on 2021-06-12 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2021-06-13 Status: Late Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kurukshetra - Delhi MEMU Express Special(04452) Departed from Kurukshetra Junction(KKDE) at 12:40 on 2021-06-13 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2021-06-13 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Saharsa Rajya Rani SF Special(02568) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 12:31 on 2021-06-13 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2021-06-13 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction

  • Phulera - Rewari Express Special(09725) Departed from Phulera Junction(FL) at 11:57 on 2021-06-13 Reached its Destination Rewari Junction(RE) at destination on 2021-06-13 Status: Late Arrived Rewari Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Talguppa - Mysuru Express Special(06226) Departed from Talguppa(TLGP) at on 2021-06-13 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2021-06-13 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction