Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 98706/

Check the current running status of 98706/Andheri - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

98706 / Andheri - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Andheri,ADH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 17 Sep 2021 00:50
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Andheri (ADH)

origin

05:45

-

-

1

N.A

Ville Parle (VLP)

05:48

05:49

1

-

1

N.A

Santa Cruz (STC)

05:51

05:52

1

-

1

N.A

Khar Road (KHAR)

05:54

05:55

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

05:58

05:59

1

-

1

N.A

Mahim Junction (MM)

06:01

06:02

1

-

1

N.A

Kings Circle (KCE)

06:04

06:05

1

-

1

N.A

Vadala Road (VDLR)

06:09

06:10

1

-

1

N.A

Sewri (SVE)

06:12

06:13

1

-

1

N.A

Cotton Green (CTGN)

06:15

06:16

1

-

1

N.A

Reay Road (RRD)

06:17

06:18

1

-

1

N.A

Dockyard Road (DKRD)

06:20

06:21

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

06:22

06:23

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

06:24

06:25

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

06:28

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kalinga Utkal Special Fare Special(08478) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at 05:35 on 2021-09-14 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2021-09-16 Status: Late Arrived Puri 320 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Yesvantpur SF Special Fare Special (PT)(02873) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2021-09-14 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2021-09-16 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 300 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Howrah Mail Special(02822) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2021-09-14 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-09-15 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 165 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Azad Hind SF Special (PT)(02279) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2021-09-14 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-09-16 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 175 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Goa Special (PT)(02780) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2021-09-14 Reached its Destination Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at destination on 2021-09-16 Status: On Time Arrived Vasco-da-Gama

  • Jhelum Special (PT)(01077) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 17:22 on 2021-09-14 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2021-09-16 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi

  • Dakshin SF Special (PT)(02722) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2021-09-14 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2021-09-16 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Jhelum Special(01078) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 23:40 on 2021-09-14 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2021-09-16 Status: On Time Arrived Pune Junction

  • Karnataka SF Special (PT)(06527) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 19:21 on 2021-09-14 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-09-16 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail Special Fare Special (Via Dhanbad)(02321) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2021-09-14 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2021-09-16 Status: On Time Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus