Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 98706/

Check the current running status of 98706/Andheri - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

98706 / Andheri - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Andheri,ADH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Aug 2021 03:25
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Andheri (ADH)

origin

05:45

-

-

1

N.A

Ville Parle (VLP)

05:48

05:49

1

-

1

N.A

Santa Cruz (STC)

05:51

05:52

1

-

1

N.A

Khar Road (KHAR)

05:54

05:55

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

05:58

05:59

1

-

1

N.A

Mahim Junction (MM)

06:01

06:02

1

-

1

N.A

Kings Circle (KCE)

06:04

06:05

1

-

1

N.A

Vadala Road (VDLR)

06:09

06:10

1

-

1

N.A

Sewri (SVE)

06:12

06:13

1

-

1

N.A

Cotton Green (CTGN)

06:15

06:16

1

-

1

N.A

Reay Road (RRD)

06:17

06:18

1

-

1

N.A

Dockyard Road (DKRD)

06:20

06:21

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

06:22

06:23

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

06:24

06:25

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

06:28

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Gorakhpur - Siwan DEMU Express Special (Via Kaptanganj)(05154) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 19:15 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Siwan Junction(SV) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: On Time Arrived Siwan Junction

  • Jaipur - Hisar Passenger Special(04833) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 18:40 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: On Time Arrived Hisar Junction

  • Punalur - Guruvayur Special(06327) Departed from Punalur(PUU) at 18:26 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Guruvayur(GUV) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Guruvayur 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hubballi - KSR Bengaluru Express Special(06242) Departed from HUBLI JN(UBL) at 18:02 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saryu Special(04233) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at 18:10 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Mankapur Junction(MUR) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: On Time Arrived Mankapur Junction

  • Surat - Bhusaval Express Special(09007) Departed from Surat(ST) at 17:01 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Bhusaval Junction(BSL) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Bhusaval Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Renigunta - Mysuru Weekly Special(01066) Departed from Renigunta Junction(RU) at 17:20 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Patliputra - Lucknow Jn SF Special Fare Special(02529) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at 16:31 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jogbani - Kolkata Special (PT)(03160) Departed from Jogbani(JBN) at on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kollam Jn - Chennai Egmore Special(06102) Departed from Kollam Junction(QLN) at 12:00 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore