Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 98701/

Check the current running status of 98701/Mumbai CSMT - Andheri Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

98701 / Mumbai CSMT - Andheri Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 21 Apr 2021 05:33
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

04:27

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

04:29

04:30

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

04:32

04:33

1

-

1

N.A

Dockyard Road (DKRD)

04:34

04:35

1

-

1

N.A

Reay Road (RRD)

04:36

04:37

1

-

1

N.A

Cotton Green (CTGN)

04:38

04:39

1

-

1

N.A

Sewri (SVE)

04:41

04:42

1

-

1

N.A

Vadala Road (VDLR)

04:45

04:46

1

-

1

N.A

Kings Circle (KCE)

04:48

04:49

1

-

1

N.A

Mahim Junction (MM)

04:50

04:51

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

04:54

04:55

1

-

1

N.A

Khar Road (KHAR)

04:58

04:59

1

-

1

N.A

Santa Cruz (STC)

05:01

05:02

1

-

1

N.A

Ville Parle (VLP)

05:04

05:05

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

05:09

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mumbai LTT - Patliputra Covid - 19 SF Special (PT)(02141) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 23:35 on 2021-04-19 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Patliputra Junction 72 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaisalmer - Jammu Tawi Special(04645) Departed from Jaisalmer(JSM) at on 2021-04-19 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -33 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Purushottam COVID - 19 Special (PT)(02802) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:40 on 2021-04-19 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Puri -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani Special (Via Moranhat)(02504) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:25 on 2021-04-19 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 33 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mannai Covid - 19 Special(06179) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 22:15 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Mannargudi(MQ) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Mannargudi -24 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nilambur Road - Kochuveli Rajya Rani COVID - 19 Special(06350) Departed from Nilambur Road(NIL) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Kochuveli -27 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhagat Ki Kothi - Sabarmati Special(04803) Departed from Bhagat ki Kothi(BGKT) at 21:30 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Sabarmati BG -28 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gour Special (PT)(03154) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pandian COVID - 19 SF Special(02637) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Madurai Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Jammu Tawi Covid -19 AC Special(02425) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:10 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival