Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 98543/

Check the current running status of 98543/Mumbai CSMT - Vashi Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

98543 / Mumbai CSMT - Vashi Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Feb 2020 15:10
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

17:41

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

17:43

17:44

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

17:46

17:47

1

-

1

N.A

Dockyard Road (DKRD)

17:48

17:49

1

-

1

N.A

Reay Road (RRD)

17:50

17:51

1

-

1

N.A

Cotton Green (CTGN)

17:52

17:53

1

-

1

N.A

Sewri (SVE)

17:55

17:56

1

-

1

N.A

Vadala Road (VDLR)

17:58

17:59

1

-

1

N.A

Guru Tegh Bahadur Nagar (GTBN)

18:03

18:04

1

-

1

N.A

Chunabhatti (CHF)

18:06

18:07

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

18:09

18:10

1

-

1

N.A

Tilaknagar (TKNG)

18:12

18:13

1

-

1

N.A

Chembur (CMBR)

18:14

18:15

1

-

1

N.A

Govandi (GV)

18:17

18:18

1

-

1

N.A

Mankhurd (MNKD)

18:20

18:21

1

-

1

N.A

Vashi (VSH)

18:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Malwa SF Express(12920) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar 84 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Bandra Terminus SF Express (PT)(12980) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 20:26 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Before Arrived Bandra Terminus -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Gorakhpur Avadh Express (PT)(19037) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 22:41 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 89 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kongu SF Express (PT)(12647) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at 14:56 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangaluru Central - Yesvantpur Weekly Express(16566) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at 20:20 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 85 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Jaipur Special Fare Special(09035) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 15:36 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 103 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - Ahmedabad Express(19224) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Habibganj Shatabdi Express(12002) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 06:00 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination HabibGanj(HBJ) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived HabibGanj 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Merta Road - Bikaner Express (UnReserved)(22307) Departed from Merta Road Junction(MTD) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Bikaner Junction 372 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Janhit Express(13206) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Before Arrived Saharsa Junction -44 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival