Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 98527/

Check the current running status of 98527/Mumbai CSMT - Vashi Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

98527 / Mumbai CSMT - Vashi Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 20 Feb 2020 23:04
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

12:55

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

12:57

12:58

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

13:00

13:01

1

-

1

N.A

Dockyard Road (DKRD)

13:02

13:03

1

-

1

N.A

Reay Road (RRD)

13:04

13:05

1

-

1

N.A

Cotton Green (CTGN)

13:06

13:07

1

-

1

N.A

Sewri (SVE)

13:09

13:10

1

-

1

N.A

Vadala Road (VDLR)

13:12

13:13

1

-

1

N.A

Guru Tegh Bahadur Nagar (GTBN)

13:17

13:18

1

-

1

N.A

Chunabhatti (CHF)

13:20

13:21

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

13:23

13:24

1

-

1

N.A

Tilaknagar (TKNG)

13:26

13:27

1

-

1

N.A

Chembur (CMBR)

13:28

13:29

1

-

1

N.A

Govandi (GV)

13:31

13:32

1

-

1

N.A

Mankhurd (MNKD)

13:34

13:35

1

-

1

N.A

Vashi (VSH)

13:44

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Lalkuan - Bareilly City Special (UnReserved)(05310) Departed from Lal Kuan Junction(LKU) at 20:40 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Bareilly City(BC) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Before Arrived Bareilly City -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna Kashi Jan Shatabdi Express(15126) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 17:15 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Manduadih(MUV) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Manduadih 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Chandigarh Shatabdi Express(12045) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 19:15 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Before Arrived Chandigarh Junction -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Puducherry (Auroville) Express(16115) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 18:10 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Puducherry(PDY) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Puducherry 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Garhwal Express(14043) Departed from Kotdwar(KTW) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Before Arrived Old Delhi Junction -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Daurai (Ajmer) - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12016) Departed from Daurai(DOZ) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Surat - Amravati Express(19025) Departed from Surat(ST) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Amravati(AMI) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Before Arrived Amravati -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Janmabhoomi SF Express(12806) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at 06:16 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 156 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agartala - Bengaluru Cantt. Humsafar Express(12504) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at 05:15 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Bengaluru Cantt.(BNC) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Bengaluru Cantt. 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Mumbai CSMT Garib Rath Express(12187) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 617 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival