Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 98521/

Check the current running status of 98521/Mumbai CSMT - Vashi Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

98521 / Mumbai CSMT - Vashi Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Feb 2020 14:34
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

10:45

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

10:47

10:48

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

10:50

10:51

1

-

1

N.A

Dockyard Road (DKRD)

10:52

10:53

1

-

1

N.A

Reay Road (RRD)

10:54

10:55

1

-

1

N.A

Cotton Green (CTGN)

10:56

10:57

1

-

1

N.A

Sewri (SVE)

10:59

11:00

1

-

1

N.A

Vadala Road (VDLR)

11:02

11:03

1

-

1

N.A

Guru Tegh Bahadur Nagar (GTBN)

11:08

11:09

1

-

1

N.A

Chunabhatti (CHF)

11:11

11:12

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

11:14

11:15

1

-

1

N.A

Tilaknagar (TKNG)

11:17

11:18

1

-

1

N.A

Chembur (CMBR)

11:19

11:20

1

-

1

N.A

Govandi (GV)

11:22

11:23

1

-

1

N.A

Mankhurd (MNKD)

11:25

11:26

1

-

1

N.A

Vashi (VSH)

11:35

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Devanahalli - Yesvantpur DEMU Special(06596) Departed from Devanahalli┬╗(DHL) at 13:15 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • Tamralipta Express(12858) Departed from Digha(DGHA) at 10:29 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 39 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Azimganj - Howrah Kaviguru Express(13028) Departed from Azimganj Junction(AZ) at 07:52 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Guntur InterCity SF Express(12706) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Guntur Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Indore InterCity Express(22983) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kisan Express(14520) Departed from Bathinda Junction(BTI) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vaigai Superfast Express(12636) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at 07:02 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Mumbai CSMT - Karmali Tejas Express(22119) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Karmali(KRMI) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Karmali 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tebhaga Express (PT)(13162) Departed from Balurghat(BLGT) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Before Arrived Kolkata -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhauli Express(12821) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 06:04 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Before Arrived Puri -27 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival