Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 98363/

Check the current running status of 98363/Mumbai CSMT - Belapur CBD Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

98363 / Mumbai CSMT - Belapur CBD Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 22 Feb 2020 12:05
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

19:13

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

19:15

19:16

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

19:18

19:19

1

-

1

N.A

Dockyard Road (DKRD)

19:20

19:21

1

-

1

N.A

Reay Road (RRD)

19:22

19:23

1

-

1

N.A

Cotton Green (CTGN)

19:24

19:25

1

-

1

N.A

Sewri (SVE)

19:27

19:28

1

-

1

N.A

Vadala Road (VDLR)

19:30

19:31

1

-

1

N.A

Guru Tegh Bahadur Nagar (GTBN)

19:35

19:36

1

-

1

N.A

Chunabhatti (CHF)

19:38

19:39

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

19:41

19:42

1

-

1

N.A

Tilaknagar (TKNG)

19:44

19:45

1

-

1

N.A

Chembur (CMBR)

19:46

19:47

1

-

1

N.A

Govandi (GV)

19:49

19:50

1

-

1

N.A

Mankhurd (MNKD)

19:52

19:53

1

-

1

N.A

Vashi (VSH)

20:01

20:02

1

-

1

N.A

Sanpada (SNCR)

20:03

20:04

1

-

1

N.A

Juinagar (JNJ)

20:06

20:07

1

-

1

N.A

Nerul (NEU)

20:10

20:11

1

-

1

N.A

Seawoods - Darave (SWDV)

20:13

20:14

1

-

1

N.A

Belapur CBD (BEPR)

20:19

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Danapur - Anand Vihar Terminal Jan Sadharan Express (UnReserved)(13257) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at 15:45 on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Matsyagandha Express (PT)(12619) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 15:20 on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 227 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pandharpur - Yesvantpur Weekly Express(16542) Departed from Pandharpur(PVR) at on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 295 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Mau Express(15026) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 15:45 on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Mau Junction(MAU) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Mau Junction 260 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Begampura Express (PT)(12237) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at 12:44 on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaynagar - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express(12435) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at 12:00 on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 200 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madgaon - Hapa Weekly SF Express(22907) Departed from Madgaon Junction(MAO) at 10:42 on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Hapa(HAPA) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Hapa 42 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Narmada Express cum Passenger(18234) Departed from Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (via Tatanagar)(22823) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 09:30 on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Satyagraha Express (PT)(15273) Departed from Raxaul Junction(RXL) at on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 132 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival