Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 98169/Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow Local

Check the current running status of 98169/Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

98169 / Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 19 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 19 Nov 2019 07:58
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

17:20

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

17:22

17:23

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

17:25

17:26

1

-

1

N.A

Dockyard Road (DKRD)

17:27

17:28

1

-

1

N.A

Reay Road (RRD)

17:29

17:30

1

-

1

N.A

Cotton Green (CTGN)

17:31

17:32

1

-

1

N.A

Sewri (SVE)

17:34

17:35

1

-

1

N.A

Vadala Road (VDLR)

17:37

17:38

1

-

1

N.A

Guru Tegh Bahadur Nagar (GTBN)

17:42

17:43

1

-

1

N.A

Chunabhatti (CHF)

17:45

17:46

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

17:48

17:49

1

-

1

N.A

Tilaknagar (TKNG)

17:51

17:52

1

-

1

N.A

Chembur (CMBR)

17:53

17:54

1

-

1

N.A

Govandi (GV)

17:56

17:57

1

-

1

N.A

Mankhurd (MNKD)

17:59

18:00

1

-

1

N.A

Vashi (VSH)

18:08

18:09

1

-

1

N.A

Sanpada (SNCR)

18:10

18:11

1

-

1

N.A

Juinagar (JNJ)

18:13

18:14

1

-

1

N.A

Nerul (NEU)

18:17

18:18

1

-

1

N.A

Seawoods - Darave (SWDV)

18:20

18:21

1

-

1

N.A

Belapur CBD (BEPR)

18:24

18:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kharghar (KHAG)

18:28

18:29

1

-

1

N.A

Mansarovar (MANR)

18:31

18:32

1

-

1

N.A

Khandeshwar (KNDS)

18:34

18:35

1

-

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

18:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai Bandra (T.) Weekly Express(19022) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Bandra Terminus -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Patna Express (PT)(19421) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 21:41 on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Patna Junction -22 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Puri Superfast Express (via Titlagarh) (PT)(12145) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 20:37 on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Puri -31 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalinga Utkal Express (PT)(18478) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Puri 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow - New Delhi AC Superfast Express(12429) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Katihar - Howrah Weekly Express(15712) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at 22:30 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Howrah Garib Rath Express(12882) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewanchal Express (PT)(12185) Departed from HabibGanj(HBJ) at 22:01 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Rewa -33 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil - Coimbatore SF Express (PT)(22667) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranchi - Dumka InterCity Express(18619) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at 21:25 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination DUMK(DUMK) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived DUMK 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival