Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 98142/

Check the current running status of 98142/Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

98142 / Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Panvel Junction,PNVL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Jan 2020 19:08
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

origin

16:01

-

-

1

N.A

Khandeshwar (KNDS)

16:05

16:06

1

-

1

N.A

Mansarovar (MANR)

16:08

16:09

1

-

1

N.A

Kharghar (KHAG)

16:11

16:12

1

-

1

N.A

Belapur CBD (BEPR)

16:15

16:16

1

-

1

N.A

Seawoods - Darave (SWDV)

16:19

16:20

1

-

1

N.A

Nerul (NEU)

16:22

16:23

1

-

1

N.A

Juinagar (JNJ)

16:25

16:26

1

-

1

N.A

Sanpada (SNCR)

16:28

16:29

1

-

1

N.A

Vashi (VSH)

16:30

16:31

1

-

1

N.A

Mankhurd (MNKD)

16:38

16:39

1

-

1

N.A

Govandi (GV)

16:41

16:42

1

-

1

N.A

Chembur (CMBR)

16:43

16:44

1

-

1

N.A

Tilaknagar (TKNG)

16:46

16:47

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

16:49

16:50

1

-

1

N.A

Chunabhatti (CHF)

16:52

16:53

1

-

1

N.A

Guru Tegh Bahadur Nagar (GTBN)

16:55

16:56

1

-

1

N.A

Vadala Road (VDLR)

17:01

17:02

1

-

1

N.A

Sewri (SVE)

17:04

17:05

1

-

1

N.A

Cotton Green (CTGN)

17:07

17:08

1

-

1

N.A

Reay Road (RRD)

17:09

17:10

1

-

1

N.A

Dockyard Road (DKRD)

17:12

17:13

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

17:14

17:15

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

17:16

17:17

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

17:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Marudhar Express (via Sultanpur)(14863) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Porbandar - Rajkot Express (UnReserved)(19572) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at 14:30 on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Rajkot Junction(RJT) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Before Arrived Rajkot Junction -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Alwar - Jaipur Express (UnReserved)(14808) Departed from Alwar Junction(AWR) at 14:30 on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ratnachal SF Express(12717) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Before Arrived Vijayawada Junction -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Saharsa Rajya Rani SF Express(12568) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tatanagar - Yesvantpur Express (via Ballari) (PT)(18111) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at 18:35 on 2020-01-23 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Netravati Express (PT)(16345) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Navjeevan SF Express (PT)(12656) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 09:37 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Express(12803) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at 08:22 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 90 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Whitefield - Baiyyappanahalli DEMU Special(06593) Departed from Whitefield(WFD) at 18:15 on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Baiyyappanahalli(BYPL) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Baiyyappanahalli 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival