Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 98142/Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local

Check the current running status of 98142/Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

98142 / Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Panvel Junction,PNVL
  • Start Date 11 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 11 Dec 2019 10:42
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

origin

16:01

-

-

1

N.A

Khandeshwar (KNDS)

16:05

16:06

1

-

1

N.A

Mansarovar (MANR)

16:08

16:09

1

-

1

N.A

Kharghar (KHAG)

16:11

16:12

1

-

1

N.A

Belapur CBD (BEPR)

16:15

16:16

1

-

1

N.A

Seawoods - Darave (SWDV)

16:19

16:20

1

-

1

N.A

Nerul (NEU)

16:22

16:23

1

-

1

N.A

Juinagar (JNJ)

16:25

16:26

1

-

1

N.A

Sanpada (SNCR)

16:28

16:29

1

-

1

N.A

Vashi (VSH)

16:30

16:31

1

-

1

N.A

Mankhurd (MNKD)

16:38

16:39

1

-

1

N.A

Govandi (GV)

16:41

16:42

1

-

1

N.A

Chembur (CMBR)

16:43

16:44

1

-

1

N.A

Tilaknagar (TKNG)

16:46

16:47

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

16:49

16:50

1

-

1

N.A

Chunabhatti (CHF)

16:52

16:53

1

-

1

N.A

Guru Tegh Bahadur Nagar (GTBN)

16:55

16:56

1

-

1

N.A

Vadala Road (VDLR)

17:01

17:02

1

-

1

N.A

Sewri (SVE)

17:04

17:05

1

-

1

N.A

Cotton Green (CTGN)

17:07

17:08

1

-

1

N.A

Reay Road (RRD)

17:09

17:10

1

-

1

N.A

Dockyard Road (DKRD)

17:12

17:13

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

17:14

17:15

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

17:16

17:17

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

17:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • August Kranti Rajdhani Express(12954) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - KSR Bengaluru Express (PT)(16316) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 09:18 on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 33 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana Express (PT)(12723) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 06:26 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamrup Express (PT)(15960) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 225 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Indore Overnight SF Express (PT)(22192) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Before Arrived Indore Junction -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewa - Bilaspur Express(18248) Departed from Rewa(REWA) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Bilaspur Junction 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Amravati SF Express (PT)(12160) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Amravati(AMI) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Amravati 33 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express(12448) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 20:10 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Manikpur Junction(MKP) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Manikpur Junction 66 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uttar Banga Express (PT)(13147) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 19:35 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination New Cooch Behar(NCB) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: On Time Arrived New Cooch Behar

  • Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express(12958) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 19:55 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival