Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 98142/

Check the current running status of 98142/Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

98142 / Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Panvel Junction,PNVL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Feb 2020 04:36
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

origin

16:01

-

-

1

N.A

Khandeshwar (KNDS)

16:05

16:06

1

-

1

N.A

Mansarovar (MANR)

16:08

16:09

1

-

1

N.A

Kharghar (KHAG)

16:11

16:12

1

-

1

N.A

Belapur CBD (BEPR)

16:15

16:16

1

-

1

N.A

Seawoods - Darave (SWDV)

16:19

16:20

1

-

1

N.A

Nerul (NEU)

16:22

16:23

1

-

1

N.A

Juinagar (JNJ)

16:25

16:26

1

-

1

N.A

Sanpada (SNCR)

16:28

16:29

1

-

1

N.A

Vashi (VSH)

16:30

16:31

1

-

1

N.A

Mankhurd (MNKD)

16:38

16:39

1

-

1

N.A

Govandi (GV)

16:41

16:42

1

-

1

N.A

Chembur (CMBR)

16:43

16:44

1

-

1

N.A

Tilaknagar (TKNG)

16:46

16:47

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

16:49

16:50

1

-

1

N.A

Chunabhatti (CHF)

16:52

16:53

1

-

1

N.A

Guru Tegh Bahadur Nagar (GTBN)

16:55

16:56

1

-

1

N.A

Vadala Road (VDLR)

17:01

17:02

1

-

1

N.A

Sewri (SVE)

17:04

17:05

1

-

1

N.A

Cotton Green (CTGN)

17:07

17:08

1

-

1

N.A

Reay Road (RRD)

17:09

17:10

1

-

1

N.A

Dockyard Road (DKRD)

17:12

17:13

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

17:14

17:15

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

17:16

17:17

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

17:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mumbai LTT - Manduadih SF Express (PT)(12167) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Manduadih(MUV) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Before Arrived Manduadih -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Wainganga SF Express(12251) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 23:40 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Korba(KRBA) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Korba 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Express (PT)(12101) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 49 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kushinagar Express (PT)(11016) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 19:01 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: On Time Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

  • Kashi Express (PT)(15018) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-02-26 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 639 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Indore Express(19304) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uzhavan Express (PT)(16866) Departed from Thanjavur Junction(TJ) at 21:36 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Dadar - Sainagar Shirdi Express (Via Manmad)(12131) Departed from Dadar Central(DR) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Sainagar Shirdi 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lokshakti Express(22927) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kathgodam - Dehradun Express(14119) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Before Arrived Dehradun -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival