Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 98142/Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local

Check the current running status of 98142/Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

98142 / Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Panvel Junction,PNVL
  • Start Date 23 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Nov 2019 05:08
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

origin

16:01

-

-

1

N.A

Khandeshwar (KNDS)

16:05

16:06

1

-

1

N.A

Mansarovar (MANR)

16:08

16:09

1

-

1

N.A

Kharghar (KHAG)

16:11

16:12

1

-

1

N.A

Belapur CBD (BEPR)

16:15

16:16

1

-

1

N.A

Seawoods - Darave (SWDV)

16:19

16:20

1

-

1

N.A

Nerul (NEU)

16:22

16:23

1

-

1

N.A

Juinagar (JNJ)

16:25

16:26

1

-

1

N.A

Sanpada (SNCR)

16:28

16:29

1

-

1

N.A

Vashi (VSH)

16:30

16:31

1

-

1

N.A

Mankhurd (MNKD)

16:38

16:39

1

-

1

N.A

Govandi (GV)

16:41

16:42

1

-

1

N.A

Chembur (CMBR)

16:43

16:44

1

-

1

N.A

Tilaknagar (TKNG)

16:46

16:47

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

16:49

16:50

1

-

1

N.A

Chunabhatti (CHF)

16:52

16:53

1

-

1

N.A

Guru Tegh Bahadur Nagar (GTBN)

16:55

16:56

1

-

1

N.A

Vadala Road (VDLR)

17:01

17:02

1

-

1

N.A

Sewri (SVE)

17:04

17:05

1

-

1

N.A

Cotton Green (CTGN)

17:07

17:08

1

-

1

N.A

Reay Road (RRD)

17:09

17:10

1

-

1

N.A

Dockyard Road (DKRD)

17:12

17:13

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

17:14

17:15

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

17:16

17:17

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

17:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Farakka Express (via Sultanpur) (PT)(13413) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Before Arrived Old Delhi Junction -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vadodara - Mumbai Central SF Express(12928) Departed from Vadodara Junction(BRC) at on 2019-11-22 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uzhavan Express (PT)(16866) Departed from Thanjavur Junction(TJ) at 21:35 on 2019-11-22 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Jaipur Express(19807) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2019-11-23 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kumbha Express (PT)(12370) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at 23:46 on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 77 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Patliputra SF Express (PT)(12141) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Late Arrived Patliputra Junction 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sant Kabir Dham SF Express (PT)(12541) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dadar - Tirunelveli SF Express (via Konkan) (PT)(22629) Departed from Dadar Central(DR) at on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Late Arrived Tirunelveli Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalka Mail (PT)(12311) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 19:41 on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Kalka(KLK) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Late Arrived Kalka 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kushinagar Express (PT)(11016) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 19:00 on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival