Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 98089/Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow Local

Check the current running status of 98089/Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

98089 / Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 19 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 19 Nov 2019 10:15
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

11:12

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

11:14

11:15

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

11:17

11:18

1

-

1

N.A

Dockyard Road (DKRD)

11:19

11:20

1

-

1

N.A

Reay Road (RRD)

11:21

11:22

1

-

1

N.A

Cotton Green (CTGN)

11:23

11:24

1

-

1

N.A

Sewri (SVE)

11:26

11:27

1

-

1

N.A

Vadala Road (VDLR)

11:29

11:30

1

-

1

N.A

Guru Tegh Bahadur Nagar (GTBN)

11:34

11:35

1

-

1

N.A

Chunabhatti (CHF)

11:37

11:38

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

11:40

11:41

1

-

1

N.A

Tilaknagar (TKNG)

11:43

11:44

1

-

1

N.A

Chembur (CMBR)

11:45

11:46

1

-

1

N.A

Govandi (GV)

11:48

11:49

1

-

1

N.A

Mankhurd (MNKD)

11:51

11:52

1

-

1

N.A

Vashi (VSH)

12:00

12:01

1

-

1

N.A

Sanpada (SNCR)

12:02

12:03

1

-

1

N.A

Juinagar (JNJ)

12:05

12:06

1

-

1

N.A

Nerul (NEU)

12:09

12:10

1

-

1

N.A

Seawoods - Darave (SWDV)

12:12

12:13

1

-

1

N.A

Belapur CBD (BEPR)

12:16

12:17

1

-

1

N.A

Kharghar (KHAG)

12:20

12:21

1

-

1

N.A

Mansarovar (MANR)

12:23

12:24

1

-

1

N.A

Khandeshwar (KNDS)

12:26

12:27

1

-

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

12:32

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Rani Chennamma Express (PT)(16589) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2019-11-18 Status: Late Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranchi - Manduadih Express(18611) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at 20:10 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Manduadih(MUV) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Manduadih -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gowthami SF Express (PT)(12738) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Kakinada Port(COA) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Kakinada Port 129 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express(12958) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 19:55 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Kirandul Express(18514) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Kirandul(KRDL) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Kirandul -22 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Katihar Express(13033) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 21:25 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Katihar Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Silambu Express (PT)(16181) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 20:41 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Sengottai(SCT) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Sengottai -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Chhapra Kacheri Express(15113) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Chhapra Kacheri(CI) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Chhapra Kacheri -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hatia - Islampur Express(18624) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at 19:00 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Islampur(IPR) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Islampur 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil - KSR Bengaluru Express (PT)(17236) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 19:11 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction