Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 98066/Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local

Check the current running status of 98066/Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

98066 / Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Panvel Junction,PNVL
  • Start Date 22 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 22 Nov 2019 07:25
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

origin

09:53

-

-

1

N.A

Khandeshwar (KNDS)

09:57

09:58

1

-

1

N.A

Mansarovar (MANR)

10:00

10:01

1

-

1

N.A

Kharghar (KHAG)

10:03

10:04

1

-

1

N.A

Belapur CBD (BEPR)

10:07

10:08

1

-

1

N.A

Seawoods - Darave (SWDV)

10:11

10:12

1

-

1

N.A

Nerul (NEU)

10:14

10:15

1

-

1

N.A

Juinagar (JNJ)

10:17

10:18

1

-

1

N.A

Sanpada (SNCR)

10:20

10:21

1

-

1

N.A

Vashi (VSH)

10:22

10:23

1

-

1

N.A

Mankhurd (MNKD)

10:30

10:31

1

-

1

N.A

Govandi (GV)

10:33

10:34

1

-

1

N.A

Chembur (CMBR)

10:35

10:36

1

-

1

N.A

Tilaknagar (TKNG)

10:38

10:39

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

10:41

10:42

1

-

1

N.A

Chunabhatti (CHF)

10:44

10:45

1

-

1

N.A

Guru Tegh Bahadur Nagar (GTBN)

10:47

10:48

1

-

1

N.A

Vadala Road (VDLR)

10:53

10:54

1

-

1

N.A

Sewri (SVE)

10:56

10:57

1

-

1

N.A

Cotton Green (CTGN)

10:59

11:00

1

-

1

N.A

Reay Road (RRD)

11:01

11:02

1

-

1

N.A

Dockyard Road (DKRD)

11:04

11:05

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

11:06

11:07

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

11:08

11:09

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

11:12

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tamil Nadu Express (PT)(12621) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 22:01 on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Azad Hind Express (PT)(12130) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 21:45 on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: On Time Arrived Pune Junction

  • Howrah - Yesvantpur SuperFast Express (PT)(12863) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 20:35 on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Before Arrived Yesvantpur Junction -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Repalle - Secunderabad (Delta) Express (PT)(17626) Departed from Repalle(RAL) at on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Puri Superfast Express(12837) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Hoshiarpur - Delhi Express(14012) Departed from Hoshiarpur(HSX) at 21:57 on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: On Time Arrived Old Delhi Junction

  • Prayagraj Express (PT)(12417) Departed from Allahabad Junction(ALD) at on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kriya Yoga (Ranchi Hatia) Express(18616) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Prayagraj Express(12418) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:20 on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Allahabad Junction(ALD) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Before Arrived Allahabad Junction -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shaan E Bhopal SF Express(12156) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 20:55 on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination HabibGanj(HBJ) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived HabibGanj 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival