Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 98055/Vadala Road - Panvel Slow Local

Check the current running status of 98055/Vadala Road - Panvel Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

98055 / Vadala Road - Panvel Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Vadala Road,VDLR
  • Start Date 13 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 13 Nov 2019 13:12
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Vadala Road (VDLR)

origin

08:34

-

-

1

N.A

Guru Tegh Bahadur Nagar (GTBN)

08:38

08:39

1

-

1

N.A

Chunabhatti (CHF)

08:41

08:42

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

08:44

08:45

1

-

1

N.A

Tilaknagar (TKNG)

08:47

08:48

1

-

1

N.A

Chembur (CMBR)

08:49

08:50

1

-

1

N.A

Govandi (GV)

08:52

08:53

1

-

1

N.A

Mankhurd (MNKD)

08:55

08:56

1

-

1

N.A

Vashi (VSH)

09:04

09:05

1

-

1

N.A

Sanpada (SNCR)

09:06

09:07

1

-

1

N.A

Juinagar (JNJ)

09:09

09:10

1

-

1

N.A

Nerul (NEU)

09:13

09:14

1

-

1

N.A

Seawoods - Darave (SWDV)

09:17

09:18

1

-

1

N.A

Belapur CBD (BEPR)

09:21

09:22

1

-

1

N.A

Kharghar (KHAG)

09:25

09:26

1

-

1

N.A

Mansarovar (MANR)

09:28

09:29

1

-

1

N.A

Khandeshwar (KNDS)

09:31

09:32

1

-

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

09:37

destination

-

-

1

N.A