Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 98029/PL 25/Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow Local

Check the current running status of 98029/PL 25/Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

98029 / PL 25/Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 13 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 13 Nov 2019 23:37
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

06:08

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

06:10

06:11

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

06:13

06:14

1

-

1

N.A

Dockyard Road (DKRD)

06:15

06:16

1

-

1

N.A

Reay Road (RRD)

06:17

06:18

1

-

1

N.A

Cotton Green (CTGN)

06:19

06:20

1

-

1

N.A

Sewri (SVE)

06:22

06:23

1

-

1

N.A

Vadala Road (VDLR)

06:25

06:26

1

-

1

N.A

Guru Tegh Bahadur Nagar (GTBN)

06:30

06:31

1

-

1

N.A

Chunabhatti (CHF)

06:33

06:34

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

06:36

06:37

1

-

1

N.A

Tilaknagar (TKNG)

06:39

06:40

1

-

1

N.A

Chembur (CMBR)

06:41

06:42

1

-

1

N.A

Govandi (GV)

06:44

06:45

1

-

1

N.A

Mankhurd (MNKD)

06:47

06:48

1

-

1

N.A

Vashi (VSH)

06:56

06:57

1

-

1

N.A

Sanpada (SNCR)

06:58

06:59

1

-

1

N.A

Juinagar (JNJ)

07:01

07:02

1

-

1

N.A

Nerul (NEU)

07:05

07:06

1

-

1

N.A

Seawoods - Darave (SWDV)

07:08

07:09

1

-

1

N.A

Belapur CBD (BEPR)

07:12

07:13

1

-

1

N.A

Kharghar (KHAG)

07:16

07:17

1

-

1

N.A

Mansarovar (MANR)

07:19

07:20

1

-

1

N.A

Khandeshwar (KNDS)

07:22

07:23

1

-

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

07:28

destination

-

-

1

N.A