Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 98022/Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local

Check the current running status of 98022/Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

98022 / Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Panvel Junction,PNVL
  • Start Date 18 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 18 Nov 2019 19:31
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

origin

06:32

-

-

1

N.A

Khandeshwar (KNDS)

06:36

06:37

1

-

1

N.A

Mansarovar (MANR)

06:39

06:40

1

-

1

N.A

Kharghar (KHAG)

06:42

06:43

1

-

1

N.A

Belapur CBD (BEPR)

06:46

06:47

1

-

1

N.A

Seawoods - Darave (SWDV)

06:50

06:51

1

-

1

N.A

Nerul (NEU)

06:53

06:54

1

-

1

N.A

Juinagar (JNJ)

06:56

06:57

1

-

1

N.A

Sanpada (SNCR)

06:59

07:00

1

-

1

N.A

Vashi (VSH)

07:01

07:02

1

-

1

N.A

Mankhurd (MNKD)

07:09

07:10

1

-

1

N.A

Govandi (GV)

07:12

07:13

1

-

1

N.A

Chembur (CMBR)

07:14

07:15

1

-

1

N.A

Tilaknagar (TKNG)

07:17

07:18

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

07:20

07:21

1

-

1

N.A

Chunabhatti (CHF)

07:23

07:24

1

-

1

N.A

Guru Tegh Bahadur Nagar (GTBN)

07:26

07:27

1

-

1

N.A

Vadala Road (VDLR)

07:32

07:33

1

-

1

N.A

Sewri (SVE)

07:35

07:36

1

-

1

N.A

Cotton Green (CTGN)

07:38

07:39

1

-

1

N.A

Reay Road (RRD)

07:40

07:41

1

-

1

N.A

Dockyard Road (DKRD)

07:43

07:44

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

07:45

07:46

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

07:47

07:48

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

07:51

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - Gwalior Chambal Express(12175) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Gwalior Junction(GWL) at destination on 2019-11-18 Status: Late Arrived Gwalior Junction 110 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamayani Express(11071) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 12:40 on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2019-11-18 Status: Before Arrived Varanasi Junction -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malwa SF Express (PT)(12919) Departed from Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at 11:51 on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2019-11-18 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Danapur SF Express (PT)(12791) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 09:35 on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2019-11-18 Status: On Time Arrived Danapur

  • Andhra Pradesh AC SF Express(22415) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at 08:36 on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2019-11-18 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF Express (PT)(12336) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 08:06 on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2019-11-18 Status: Late Arrived Bhagalpur Junction 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Panvel Express (via Barhni)(15065) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Panvel Junction(PNVL) at destination on 2019-11-18 Status: Late Arrived Panvel Junction 166 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12651) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2019-11-18 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 54 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Baiyyappanahalli - KSR Bengaluru MEMU Special(06569) Departed from Baiyyappanahalli(BYPL) at 18:46 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2019-11-18 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sinhagad Express(11009) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 14:26 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2019-11-18 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival