Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97406/T114 / Thane - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local

Check the current running status of 97406/T114 / Thane - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97406 / T114 / Thane - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Thane,TNA
  • Start Date 16 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 16 Dec 2019 03:13
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thane (TNA)

origin

17:25

-

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

17:30

17:31

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

17:33

17:34

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

17:36

17:37

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

17:39

17:40

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

17:42

17:43

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

17:46

17:47

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

17:49

17:50

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

17:52

17:53

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

17:56

17:57

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

17:59

18:00

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

18:02

18:03

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

18:05

18:06

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

18:08

18:09

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

18:10

18:11

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

18:12

18:13

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

18:15

18:16

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

18:18

18:19

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

18:22

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru Express (via Davanagere)(16507) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at 05:18 on 2019-12-14 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Samudra Kanya Express(22889) Departed from Digha(DGHA) at on 2019-12-15 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Before Arrived Puri -30 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kollam Jn - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16102) Departed from Kollam Junction(QLN) at on 2019-12-15 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Egmore -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prerana Express (PT)(22137) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at 10:33 on 2019-12-15 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -19 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Agra Fort InterCity SF Express(12179) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2019-12-15 Reached its Destination Agra Fort(AF) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived Agra Fort 261 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express(22634) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 23:43 on 2019-12-13 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Before Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shipra Express (PT)(22912) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 17:46 on 2019-12-14 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 58 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly Express(17624) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at 10:17 on 2019-12-14 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Before Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi City - Chhapra InterCity Express(15112) Departed from Varanasi City(BCY) at 18:35 on 2019-12-15 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 145 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki Kothi Weekly Express(15624) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at 17:31 on 2019-12-13 Reached its Destination Bhagat ki Kothi(BGKT) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived Bhagat ki Kothi 215 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival