Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97400/

Check the current running status of 97400/T110 / Thane - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97400 / T110 / Thane - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Thane,TNA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Jan 2020 20:14
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thane (TNA)

origin

17:10

-

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

17:15

17:16

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

17:18

17:19

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

17:21

17:22

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

17:24

17:25

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

17:27

17:28

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

17:31

17:32

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

17:34

17:35

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

17:37

17:38

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

17:41

17:42

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

17:44

17:45

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

17:47

17:48

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

17:50

17:51

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

17:53

17:54

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

17:55

17:56

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

17:57

17:58

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

18:00

18:01

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

18:03

18:04

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

18:08

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF Express (Via Kacheguda)(22684) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2020-01-23 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 330 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Bhubaneswar AC Special(08408) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 140 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saurashtra Express(19016) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dadar - Chennai Egmore SF Express (PT)(12163) Departed from Dadar Central(DR) at 20:30 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Egmore -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Poorabiya Express (PT)(15280) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 17:10 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Jodhpur Express(14814) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at 17:25 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 96 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana Express (PT)(12724) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:25 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Lucknow Jn. SF Express (PT)(12103) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 16:15 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 143 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly Express(11204) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Nagpur Junction(NGP) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Before Arrived Nagpur Junction -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Paschim (Deluxe) SF Express (PT)(12925) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival