Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97400/

Check the current running status of 97400/T110 / Thane - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97400 / T110 / Thane - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Thane,TNA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Jan 2020 22:55
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thane (TNA)

origin

17:10

-

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

17:15

17:16

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

17:18

17:19

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

17:21

17:22

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

17:24

17:25

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

17:27

17:28

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

17:31

17:32

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

17:34

17:35

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

17:37

17:38

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

17:41

17:42

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

17:44

17:45

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

17:47

17:48

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

17:50

17:51

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

17:53

17:54

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

17:55

17:56

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

17:57

17:58

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

18:00

18:01

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

18:03

18:04

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

18:08

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Navyug Express(16688) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 21:55 on 2020-01-23 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Before Arrived Mangaluru Central -30 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Renigunta - Aurangabad Weekly Express(17622) Departed from Renigunta Junction(RU) at 21:54 on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Aurangabad(AWB) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Aurangabad 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli SF Express (PT)(22113) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Kochuveli 111 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Manuguru - SCSMT Kolhapur Express(11303) Departed from Manuguru(MUGR) at on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Before Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Chhapra Godan Express (PT)(11059) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 10:55 on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 85 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • North East Express (PT)(12506) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 06:45 on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 231 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bareilly - Lalkuan Special (UnReserved)(05309) Departed from Bareilly City(BC) at on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination Lal Kuan Junction(LKU) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Lal Kuan Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lalkuan - Bareilly Special (UnReserved)(05310) Departed from Lal Kuan Junction(LKU) at 20:40 on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination Bareilly City(BC) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Bareilly City 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Damoh Rajya Rani SF Express(22161) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at 17:56 on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination Damoh(DMO) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Damoh 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Paradeep - Puri InterCity Express (UnReserved)(18413) Departed from Paradeep(PRDP) at on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Puri 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival