Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97235/

Check the current running status of 97235/DL29 / Mumbai CSMT - Dombivli Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97235 / DL29 / Mumbai CSMT - Dombivli Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Jan 2020 22:48
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

15:46

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

15:48

15:49

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

15:50

15:51

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

15:53

15:54

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

15:55

15:56

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

15:57

15:58

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

16:00

16:01

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

16:03

16:04

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

16:06

16:07

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

16:09

16:10

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

16:13

16:14

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

16:16

16:17

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

16:19

16:20

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

16:23

16:24

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

16:26

16:27

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

16:29

16:30

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

16:32

16:33

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

16:35

16:36

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

16:41

16:42

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

16:45

16:46

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

16:51

16:52

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

16:55

16:56

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

17:00

17:01

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

17:05

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jamnagar - Tirunelveli Express (PT)(19578) Departed from Jamnagar(JAM) at 21:00 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Tirunelveli Junction 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Swatantrata Senani Express (PT)(12562) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 20:40 on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 155 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barauni - Gwalior Mail(11123) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Gwalior Junction(GWL) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Gwalior Junction 122 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gitanjali Express (PT)(12860) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 13:40 on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 57 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Indrayani SF Express(22106) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Puducherry (Auroville) Express(16115) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination Puducherry(PDY) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Puducherry 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yelagiri Express (UnReserved)(16089) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 17:59 on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Jolarpettai Junction 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Chandigarh Intercity Express(12412) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 17:30 on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Purulia SF Express(12827) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination Purulia Junction(PRR) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Purulia Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madgaon - Mangaluru Central Intercity SF Express(22635) Departed from Madgaon Junction(MAO) at 16:15 on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival