Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97095/

Check the current running status of 97095/K79 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97095 / K79 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Nov 2022 12:23
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

15:41

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

15:43

15:44

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

15:45

15:46

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

15:48

15:49

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

15:50

15:51

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

15:52

15:53

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

15:55

15:56

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

15:58

15:59

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

16:01

16:02

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

16:04

16:05

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

16:08

16:09

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

16:11

16:12

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

16:14

16:15

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

16:18

16:19

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

16:21

16:22

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

16:24

16:25

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

16:27

16:28

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

16:31

16:32

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

16:37

16:38

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

16:42

16:43

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

16:48

16:49

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

16:52

16:53

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

16:57

16:58

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

17:00

17:01

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

17:04

17:05

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:11

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Karnataka Express (PT)(12628) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 20:20 on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barauni - Ahmedabad Express (PT)(19484) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at 19:30 on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Hisar Express (Via Churu)(19813) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at 23:50 on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Hisar Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Tirupati AC Double Decker Express(22707) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Vasco da Gama - Yesvantpur Express(17310) Departed from Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • Agra Cantt. - Sabarmati SF Express(12547) Departed from Agra Cantt.(AGC) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Sabarmati BG 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow - Chandigarh SF Express(12231) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 110 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hate Bazare Express (via Mansi)(13163) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction

  • Jabalpur - Mumbai CSMT Garib Rath Express(12187) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: On Time Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

  • Amarkantak Express (PT)(12853) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhopal Junction 70 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival