Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97095/

Check the current running status of 97095/K79 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97095 / K79 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 11 Aug 2022 08:36
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

15:41

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

15:43

15:44

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

15:45

15:46

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

15:48

15:49

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

15:50

15:51

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

15:52

15:53

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

15:55

15:56

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

15:58

15:59

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

16:01

16:02

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

16:04

16:05

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

16:08

16:09

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

16:11

16:12

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

16:14

16:15

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

16:18

16:19

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

16:21

16:22

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

16:24

16:25

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

16:27

16:28

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

16:31

16:32

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

16:37

16:38

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

16:42

16:43

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

16:48

16:49

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

16:52

16:53

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

16:57

16:58

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

17:00

17:01

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

17:04

17:05

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:11

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Lucknow Jn. - Kathgodam Express(15043) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Kathgodam(KGM) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Kathgodam 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Somnath - Okha Express(19251) Departed from Somnath(SMNH) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Okha

  • Shiv Ganga Express (PT)(12559) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Shaan E Bhopal SF Express (PT)(12155) Departed from Rani Kamlapati(RKMP) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chandigarh - Lucknow SF Express(12232) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR

  • Uttar Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12445) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Talguppa - Mysuru Express (Via Bengaluru)(16228) Departed from Talguppa(TLGP) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Nagpur - Mumbai CSMT Duronto Express(12290) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at 20:40 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express(12958) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Bandra Terminus - Bhavnagar Terminus SF Express (PT)(12971) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Bhavnagar Terminus 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival