Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97065/DK13 / Dadar - Kalyan Slow Local

Check the current running status of 97065/DK13 / Dadar - Kalyan Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97065 / DK13 / Dadar - Kalyan Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dadar Central,DR
  • Start Date 23 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Nov 2019 04:55
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Central (DR)

origin

13:05

-

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

13:08

13:09

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

13:11

13:12

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

13:15

13:16

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

13:18

13:19

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

13:21

13:22

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

13:25

13:26

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

13:28

13:29

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

13:31

13:32

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

13:34

13:35

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

13:37

13:38

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

13:41

13:42

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

13:45

13:46

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

13:51

13:52

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

13:55

13:56

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

14:00

14:01

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

14:03

14:04

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

14:07

14:08

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

14:14

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kumbha Express (PT)(12370) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at 23:46 on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 77 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Patliputra SF Express (PT)(12141) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Late Arrived Patliputra Junction 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sant Kabir Dham SF Express (PT)(12541) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dadar - Tirunelveli SF Express (via Konkan) (PT)(22629) Departed from Dadar Central(DR) at on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Late Arrived Tirunelveli Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalka Mail (PT)(12311) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 19:41 on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Kalka(KLK) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Late Arrived Kalka 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Farakka Express (via Sultanpur) (PT)(13413) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Before Arrived Old Delhi Junction -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kushinagar Express (PT)(11016) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 19:00 on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - KSR Bengaluru Mail (PT)(12657) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 22:57 on 2019-11-22 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vadodara - Mumbai Central SF Express(12928) Departed from Vadodara Junction(BRC) at on 2019-11-22 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dadar - Sainagar Shirdi SF Express (via Manmad)(22147) Departed from Dadar Central(DR) at on 2019-11-22 Reached its Destination Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Late Arrived Sainagar Shirdi 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival