Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97037/DK3 / Dadar - Kalyan Slow Local

Check the current running status of 97037/DK3 / Dadar - Kalyan Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97037 / DK3 / Dadar - Kalyan Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dadar Central,DR
  • Start Date 10 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 10 Dec 2019 04:55
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Central (DR)

origin

09:44

-

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

09:46

09:47

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

09:49

09:50

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

09:53

09:54

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

09:56

09:57

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

09:59

10:00

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

10:03

10:04

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

10:06

10:07

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

10:09

10:10

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

10:12

10:13

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

10:15

10:16

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

10:19

10:20

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

10:24

10:25

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

10:30

10:31

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

10:34

10:35

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

10:39

10:40

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

10:42

10:43

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

10:46

10:47

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

10:53

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kushinagar Express (PT)(11016) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 19:01 on 2019-12-08 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pandian SF Express (PT)(12638) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nilgiri (Blue Mountain) SF Express (PT)(12672) Departed from Mettupalayam(MTP) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -13 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - New Delhi Rajdhani Express(12426) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Indore - Jabalpur Overnight SF Express(22191) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Before Arrived Jabalpur Junction -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sethu SF Express (PT)(22661) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 17:50 on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Rameswaram(RMM) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Before Arrived Rameswaram -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Shakti AC Express(22461) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Before Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangaluru Central - Thiruvananthapuram Express (PT)(16348) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at 14:21 on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hubballi - Vijayawada Amaravati Express (PT)(17226) Departed from HUBLI JN(UBL) at 13:30 on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Before Arrived Vijayawada Junction -43 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dharmavaram - Machilipatnam Link Express(17246) Departed from Dharmavaram Junction(DMM) at 13:17 on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Machilipatnam(MTM) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Machilipatnam 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival