Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97037/

Check the current running status of 97037/DK3 / Dadar - Kalyan Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97037 / DK3 / Dadar - Kalyan Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dadar Central,DR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Jan 2020 23:45
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Central (DR)

origin

09:44

-

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

09:46

09:47

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

09:49

09:50

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

09:53

09:54

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

09:56

09:57

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

09:59

10:00

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

10:03

10:04

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

10:06

10:07

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

10:09

10:10

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

10:12

10:13

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

10:15

10:16

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

10:19

10:20

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

10:24

10:25

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

10:30

10:31

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

10:34

10:35

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

10:39

10:40

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

10:42

10:43

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

10:46

10:47

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

10:53

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Villupuram - Purulia SF Express (PT)(22606) Departed from Villupuram Junction(VM) at 11:42 on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Purulia Junction(PRR) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Purulia Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapali Express(15708) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 07:10 on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Katihar Junction 205 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - Bangriposi Intercity SF Express(12892) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination Bangriposi(BGY) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Bangriposi 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ekta Express (UnReserved)(14796) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination Bhiwani Junction(BNW) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Bhiwani Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bilaspur - Itwari InterCity Express(12855) Departed from Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination Itwari Junction(ITR) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Itwari Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lalbagh SF Express(12607) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 15:30 on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 105 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Malda Town Intercity Express (via Rampurhat)(13011) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 15:26 on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination Malda Town(MLDT) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Malda Town 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karmali - Mumbai CSMT Tejas Express(22120) Departed from Karmali(KRMI) at on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

  • Secunderabad - Pune Shatabdi Express(12026) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 14:46 on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Before Arrived Pune Junction -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madan Mahal - Ambikapur Intercity Express(11265) Departed from Madan Mahal(MML) at 13:40 on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination Ambikapur(ABKP) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Ambikapur 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival