Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 96516/AN24 / Asangaon - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local

Check the current running status of 96516/AN24 / Asangaon - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

96516 / AN24 / Asangaon - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Asangaon,ASO
  • Start Date 22 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 22 Nov 2019 08:40
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Asangaon (ASO)

origin

18:15

-

-

1

N.A

Vasind (VSD)

18:22

18:23

1

-

1

N.A

Khadavli (KDV)

18:29

18:30

1

-

1

N.A

Titvala (TLA)

18:36

18:37

1

-

1

N.A

Ambivli (ABY)

18:42

18:43

1

-

1

N.A

Shahad (SHAD)

18:45

18:46

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

18:53

18:54

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

18:59

19:00

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

19:02

19:03

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

19:05

19:06

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

19:10

19:11

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

19:14

19:15

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

19:20

19:21

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

19:24

19:25

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

19:29

19:30

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

19:32

19:33

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

19:35

19:36

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

19:38

19:39

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

19:41

19:42

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

19:45

19:46

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

19:48

19:49

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

19:51

19:52

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

19:55

19:56

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

19:58

19:59

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

20:02

20:03

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

20:05

20:06

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

20:08

20:09

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

20:10

20:11

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

20:12

20:13

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

20:15

20:16

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

20:18

20:19

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

20:22

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(14056) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 230 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Farakka Express (via Faizabad) (PT)(13483) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at 19:10 on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 212 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Howrah (Punjab) Mail (PT)(13006) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 18:40 on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Konark Express (PT)(11019) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 15:06 on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 205 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Somnath - Okha Express(19251) Departed from Somnath(SMNH) at on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: On Time Arrived Okha

  • Manuguru - Secunderabad Express(17025) Departed from Manuguru(MUGR) at on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 218 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vananchal Express(13404) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Before Arrived Ranchi Junction -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karimnagar - Tirupati SF Express(12762) Departed from Karimnagar(KRMR) at on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Maveli Express (PT)(16604) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chhapra Kacheri - Lucknow Jn. Express(15114) Departed from Chhapra Kacheri(CI) at on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival