Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 96308/A8/Ambernath - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local

Check the current running status of 96308/A8/Ambernath - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

96308 / A8/Ambernath - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ambernath,ABH
  • Start Date 06 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 06 Dec 2019 04:26
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ambernath (ABH)

origin

05:18

-

-

1

N.A

Ulhasnagar (ULNR)

05:23

05:24

1

-

1

N.A

Vithalwadi (VLDI)

05:25

05:26

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

05:30

05:31

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

05:37

05:38

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

05:40

05:41

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

05:43

05:44

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

05:48

05:49

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

05:52

05:53

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

05:58

05:59

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

06:03

06:04

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

06:07

06:08

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

06:10

06:11

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

06:13

06:14

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

06:16

06:17

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

06:19

06:20

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

06:23

06:24

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

06:26

06:27

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

06:29

06:30

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

06:33

06:34

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

06:36

06:37

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

06:40

06:41

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

06:43

06:44

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

06:46

06:47

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

06:48

06:49

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

06:50

06:51

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

06:53

06:54

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

06:56

06:57

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

07:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Dakshin SF Express (PT)(12721) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sant Kabir Dham SF Express (PT)(12541) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: On Time Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

  • Dehradun - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Express(19020) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Bandra Terminus -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udhampur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Express(22402) Departed from Udhampur(UHP) at 18:00 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Palakkad Junction - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (Via Palani) (PT)(22652) Departed from Palakkad Junction(PGT) at on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Howrah Mail (PT)(12840) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 23:47 on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Mumbai CSMT Mail (PT)(11028) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 23:55 on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Danapur SF Express (PT)(12149) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Danapur -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Konark Express (PT)(11020) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 15:26 on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yercaud SF Express (PT)(22650) Departed from Erode Junction(ED) at 21:02 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival