Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 96211/

Check the current running status of 96211/TBL7 / Thane - Badlapur Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

96211 / TBL7 / Thane - Badlapur Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Thane,TNA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Jan 2020 10:42
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thane (TNA)

origin

19:43

-

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

19:48

19:49

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

19:54

19:55

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

19:58

19:59

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

20:03

20:04

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

20:07

20:08

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

20:11

20:12

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

20:17

20:18

1

-

1

N.A

Vithalwadi (VLDI)

20:22

20:23

1

-

1

N.A

Ulhasnagar (ULNR)

20:25

20:26

1

-

1

N.A

Ambernath (ABH)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

Badlapur (BUD)

20:39

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Kacheguda) (PT)(12649) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 22:00 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 70 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhelum Express (PT)(11077) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 17:20 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Palakkad Junction SF Express (Via Palani) (PT)(22651) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 21:44 on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Palakkad Junction(PGT) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Before Arrived Palakkad Junction -27 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • M.G.R Chennai Central - Alappuzha Alleppey SF Express (PT)(22639) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 21:06 on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Before Arrived Alappuzha -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Yesvantpur (Prashanti Nilayam) Express(17603) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at 21:06 on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Before Arrived Yesvantpur Junction -11 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Palitana - Mumbai Bandra Terminus (Weekly) SF Express(22936) Departed from Palitana(PIT) at 20:05 on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Before Arrived Bandra Terminus -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chitrakoot Express (PT)(15206) Departed from Madan Mahal(MML) at 20:20 on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 64 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Tirupati SF Express(12732) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Before Arrived Tirupati Main -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Machilipatnam - Dharmavaram Link Express (PT)(17245) Departed from Machilipatnam(MTM) at on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Dharmavaram Junction(DMM) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Dharmavaram Junction 39 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ashram Express (PT)(12915) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 18:32 on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival