Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 96211/TBL7 / Thane - Badlapur Slow Local

Check the current running status of 96211/TBL7 / Thane - Badlapur Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

96211 / TBL7 / Thane - Badlapur Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Thane,TNA
  • Start Date 23 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Oct 2019 05:23
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thane (TNA)

origin

19:43

-

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

19:48

19:49

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

19:54

19:55

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

19:58

19:59

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

20:03

20:04

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

20:07

20:08

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

20:11

20:12

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

20:17

20:18

1

-

1

N.A

Vithalwadi (VLDI)

20:22

20:23

1

-

1

N.A

Ulhasnagar (ULNR)

20:25

20:26

1

-

1

N.A

Ambernath (ABH)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

Badlapur (BUD)

20:39

destination

-

-

1

N.A