Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 96107/

Check the current running status of 96107/S3 / Mumbai CSMT - Karjat Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

96107 / S3 / Mumbai CSMT - Karjat Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 19 Jun 2021 00:03
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

04:48

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

04:50

04:51

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

04:52

04:53

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

04:55

04:56

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

04:57

04:58

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

04:59

05:00

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

05:02

05:03

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

05:05

05:06

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

05:08

05:09

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

05:11

05:12

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

05:15

05:16

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

05:18

05:19

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

05:21

05:22

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

05:25

05:26

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

05:28

05:29

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

05:31

05:32

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

05:34

05:35

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

05:37

05:38

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

05:42

05:43

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

05:46

05:47

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

05:52

05:53

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

05:56

05:57

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

06:01

06:02

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

06:04

06:05

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

06:08

06:09

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

06:15

06:16

1

-

1

N.A

Vithalwadi (VLDI)

06:20

06:21

1

-

1

N.A

Ulhasnagar (ULNR)

06:22

06:23

1

-

1

N.A

Ambernath (ABH)

06:26

06:27

1

-

1

N.A

Badlapur (BUD)

06:33

06:34

1

-

1

N.A

Vangani (VGI)

06:42

06:43

1

-

1

N.A

Shelu (SHLU)

06:46

06:47

1

-

1

N.A

Neral Junction (NRL)

06:50

06:51

1

-

1

N.A

Bhivpuri Road (BVS)

06:57

06:58

1

-

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

07:08

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bilaspur - Raipur MEMU Special(08727) Departed from Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination Raipur Junction(R) at destination on 2021-06-17 Status: Late Arrived Raipur Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hampi COVID-19 Special(06582) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 18:37 on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination HUBLI JN(UBL) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Late Arrived HUBLI JN 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Balurghat - Malda Town Passenger Special(05422) Departed from Balurghat(BLGT) at 17:03 on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination Malda Town(MLDT) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: On Time Arrived Malda Town

  • KSR Bengaluru - Shivamogga Town COVID - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02089) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination Shivamogga Town(SMET) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Before Arrived Shivamogga Town -23 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rohtak - Delhi MEMU Express Special(04456) Departed from Rohtak Junction(ROK) at on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jamalpur - Sahibganj MEMU Special(03432) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination Sahibganj(SBG) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Before Arrived Sahibganj -45 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jodhpur - Jaipur SF (High Court) Intercity Special(02477) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Kanpur Central Shatabdi Special(02034) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Before Arrived Kanpur Central -23 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Talguppa InterCity Express Special(06529) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination Talguppa(TLGP) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Before Arrived Talguppa -11 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kisan Festival Special(04731) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination Bathinda Junction(BTI) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Before Arrived Bathinda Junction -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival