Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 96107/

Check the current running status of 96107/S3 / Mumbai CSMT - Karjat Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

96107 / S3 / Mumbai CSMT - Karjat Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Sep 2021 04:15
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

04:48

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

04:50

04:51

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

04:52

04:53

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

04:55

04:56

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

04:57

04:58

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

04:59

05:00

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

05:02

05:03

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

05:05

05:06

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

05:08

05:09

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

05:11

05:12

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

05:15

05:16

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

05:18

05:19

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

05:21

05:22

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

05:25

05:26

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

05:28

05:29

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

05:31

05:32

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

05:34

05:35

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

05:37

05:38

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

05:42

05:43

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

05:46

05:47

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

05:52

05:53

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

05:56

05:57

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

06:01

06:02

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

06:04

06:05

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

06:08

06:09

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

06:15

06:16

1

-

1

N.A

Vithalwadi (VLDI)

06:20

06:21

1

-

1

N.A

Ulhasnagar (ULNR)

06:22

06:23

1

-

1

N.A

Ambernath (ABH)

06:26

06:27

1

-

1

N.A

Badlapur (BUD)

06:33

06:34

1

-

1

N.A

Vangani (VGI)

06:42

06:43

1

-

1

N.A

Shelu (SHLU)

06:46

06:47

1

-

1

N.A

Neral Junction (NRL)

06:50

06:51

1

-

1

N.A

Bhivpuri Road (BVS)

06:57

06:58

1

-

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

07:08

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Lingampalli - Narasapur Festival Special(07256) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at 21:08 on 2021-09-25 Reached its Destination Narasapur(NS) at destination on 2021-09-26 Status: Late Arrived Narasapur 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lingampalli - Narasapur Festival Special(07256) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at 21:06 on 2021-09-26 Reached its Destination Narasapur(NS) at destination on 2021-09-27 Status: On Time Arrived Narasapur

  • Ernakulam - Banaswadi SF Special(06129) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at on 2021-09-27 Reached its Destination Banaswadi(BAND) at destination on 2021-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Banaswadi

  • Kakinada Town - Tirupati Special Fare Special(07249) Departed from Kakinada Town Junction(CCT) at 14:57 on 2021-09-27 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2021-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Palakkad Junction - MGR Chennai Central SF Special (Via Palani)(02652) Departed from Palakkad Junction(PGT) at on 2021-09-27 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2021-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Purushottam SF Special (PT)(02801) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 21:57 on 2021-09-26 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Amrapur Aravali Festival Special(09707) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2021-09-26 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2021-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction

  • Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad SF Special (PT)(09490) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2021-09-26 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2021-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Kalinga Utkal Special Fare Special(08478) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at 05:35 on 2021-09-26 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2021-09-28 Status: Late Arrived Puri 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Azimganj Kavi Guru Special(03027) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 22:41 on 2021-09-27 Reached its Destination Azimganj Junction(AZ) at destination on 2021-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Azimganj Junction