Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 95713/K33 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan SemiFast Local

Check the current running status of 95713/K33 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan SemiFast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

95713 / K33 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan SemiFast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 19 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 19 Jan 2020 15:50
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

09:59

-

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

10:05

10:06

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

10:12

10:13

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

10:19

10:20

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

10:23

10:24

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

10:31

10:32

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

10:41

10:42

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

10:46

10:47

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

10:52

10:53

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

10:56

10:57

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

11:01

11:02

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

11:04

11:05

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

11:08

11:09

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

11:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sainagar Shirdi - Kalka SF Express (PT)(22455) Departed from Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Kalka(KLK) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Kalka 169 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)(12812) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: On Time Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

  • Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Express (PT)(11014) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Navjeevan SF Express (PT)(12655) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 07:30 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanchanjunga Express (PT)(13175) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 06:35 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Silchar(SCL) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Before Arrived Silchar -41 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nandan Kanan Express(12816) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Puri 193 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gurumukhi SF Express(12326) Departed from Nangal Dam(NLDM) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Hazur Sahib Nanded Special Fare Special(02486) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded 499 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agra Cantt. - Kolkata Weekly Express (PT)(13168) Departed from Agra Cantt.(AGC) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 373 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Churu - Ratangarh DEMU Special(04854) Departed from Churu Junction(CUR) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Ratangarh Junction(RTGH) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Ratangarh Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival