Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 95713/K33 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan SemiFast Local

Check the current running status of 95713/K33 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan SemiFast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

95713 / K33 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan SemiFast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 20 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 20 Oct 2019 19:29
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

09:59

-

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

10:05

10:06

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

10:12

10:13

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

10:19

10:20

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

10:23

10:24

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

10:31

10:32

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

10:41

10:42

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

10:46

10:47

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

10:52

10:53

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

10:56

10:57

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

11:01

11:02

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

11:04

11:05

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

11:08

11:09

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

11:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A