Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 95617/

Check the current running status of 95617/TL51 / Mumbai CSMT - Titvala Fast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

95617 / TL51 / Mumbai CSMT - Titvala Fast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Aug 2021 03:07
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

19:30

-

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

19:39

19:40

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

19:45

19:46

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

19:53

19:54

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

20:00

20:01

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

20:07

20:08

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

20:11

20:12

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

20:23

20:24

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

20:34

20:35

1

-

1

N.A

Shahad (SHAD)

20:39

20:40

1

-

1

N.A

Ambivli (ABY)

20:42

20:43

1

-

1

N.A

Titvala (TLA)

20:51

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Gorakhpur - Siwan DEMU Express Special (Via Kaptanganj)(05154) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 19:15 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Siwan Junction(SV) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: On Time Arrived Siwan Junction

  • Punalur - Guruvayur Special(06327) Departed from Punalur(PUU) at 18:26 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Guruvayur(GUV) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Guruvayur 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saryu Special(04233) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at 18:10 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Mankapur Junction(MUR) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: On Time Arrived Mankapur Junction

  • Surat - Bhusaval Express Special(09007) Departed from Surat(ST) at 17:01 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Bhusaval Junction(BSL) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Bhusaval Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Renigunta - Mysuru Weekly Special(01066) Departed from Renigunta Junction(RU) at 17:20 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Patliputra - Lucknow Jn SF Special Fare Special(02529) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at 16:31 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaynagar - Puri Weekly Special Fare Special(08420) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at 05:26 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Puri 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Ghaziabad Express Special(04442) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 00:16 on 2021-08-01 Reached its Destination Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Ghaziabad Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Palwal Express Special(04440) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 00:16 on 2021-08-01 Reached its Destination Palwal(PWL) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Palwal 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sealdah - Ajmer SF Special Fare Special(02987) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2021-07-30 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival