Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 95502/

Check the current running status of 95502/AN6 / Asangaon - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

95502 / AN6 / Asangaon - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Asangaon,ASO
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jan 2023 14:53
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Asangaon (ASO)

origin

07:35

-

-

1

N.A

Vasind (VSD)

07:42

07:43

1

-

1

N.A

Khadavli (KDV)

07:49

07:50

1

-

1

N.A

Titvala (TLA)

07:56

07:57

1

-

1

N.A

Ambivli (ABY)

08:02

08:03

1

-

1

N.A

Shahad (SHAD)

08:05

08:06

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

08:12

08:13

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

08:19

08:20

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

08:31

08:32

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

08:35

08:36

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

08:47

08:48

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

08:51

08:52

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

08:59

09:00

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

09:05

09:06

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

09:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Cholan SF Express(22675) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2023-01-29 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2023-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Coimbatore Shatabdi Express(12243) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 07:11 on 2023-01-29 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2023-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Secunderabad Shatabdi Express(12025) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2023-01-29 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2023-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - MGR Chennai Central SF Express(12610) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 05:00 on 2023-01-29 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2023-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Madgaon Jan Shatabdi Express (PT)(12051) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2023-01-29 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2023-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Madgaon Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jodhpur - Rewari Express(14823) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2023-01-29 Reached its Destination Rewari Junction(RE) at destination on 2023-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Rewari Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Express (PT)(18101) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at 17:06 on 2023-01-27 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2023-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi

  • Bandra Terminus - Jamnagar Humsafar Express(22923) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 00:00 on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Jamnagar(JAM) at destination on 2023-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Jamnagar 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rourkela - Gunupur Rajya Rani Express (PT)(18117) Departed from Rourkela Junction(ROU) at on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Gunupur(GNPR) at destination on 2023-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Gunupur 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ayodhya Cantt. - Patliputra Special Fare Special(03220) Departed from Ayodhya Cantt(AYC) at on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2023-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Patliputra Junction 273 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival