Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 95420/

Check the current running status of 95420/N24 / Kasara - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

95420 / N24 / Kasara - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kasara,KSRA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 16 Aug 2022 10:25
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kasara (KSRA)

origin

15:37

-

-

1

N.A

Oombermali (OMB)

15:47

15:48

1

-

1

N.A

Khardi (KE)

15:53

15:54

1

-

1

N.A

Thansit (THS)

15:58

15:59

1

-

1

N.A

Atgaon (ATG)

16:03

16:04

1

-

1

N.A

Asangaon (ASO)

16:13

16:14

1

-

1

N.A

Vasind (VSD)

16:19

16:20

1

-

1

N.A

Khadavli (KDV)

16:26

16:27

1

-

1

N.A

Titvala (TLA)

16:33

16:34

1

-

1

N.A

Ambivli (ABY)

16:39

16:40

1

-

1

N.A

Shahad (SHAD)

16:42

16:43

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

16:49

16:50

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

16:56

16:57

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

17:01

17:02

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

17:08

17:09

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

17:23

17:24

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

17:27

17:28

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

17:35

17:36

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

17:41

17:42

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

17:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (via Tatanagar)(22823) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Marudhar Express (via Ayodhya Cantt)(14854) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at 08:27 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agra Cantt - New Delhi Intercity Express(14211) Departed from Agra Cantt.(AGC) at 06:05 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sinhagad Express(11010) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Alipurduar Jn. - Siliguri Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15768) Departed from Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at 05:45 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Siliguri Junction

  • Firozpur Cantt - Hanumangarh Express (UnReserved)(14601) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at 05:10 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Hanumangarh Junction(HMH) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Hanumangarh Junction

  • Flying Ranee(12922) Departed from Surat(ST) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Etawah - Virangana Lakshmibai (Jhansi) Intercity Express(11904) Departed from Etawah Junction(ETW) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Virangana Lakshmibai Jn(VGLB) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Virangana Lakshmibai Jn 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Surat - Virar Intercity Express (UnReserved)(19002) Departed from Surat(ST) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Virar(VR) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Virar 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pratapgarh - Kanpur Central InterCity Express(14123) Departed from Pratapgarh Junction(PBH) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival