Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 95319/A45 / Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath Semifast Local

Check the current running status of 95319/A45 / Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath Semifast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

95319 / A45 / Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath Semifast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 23 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Oct 2019 06:10
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

17:00

-

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

17:11

17:12

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

17:35

17:36

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

17:40

17:41

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

17:46

17:47

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

17:50

17:51

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

17:55

17:56

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

17:59

18:00

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

18:03

18:04

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

18:08

18:09

1

-

1

N.A

Vithalwadi (VLDI)

18:13

18:14

1

-

1

N.A

Ulhasnagar (ULNR)

18:15

18:16

1

-

1

N.A

Ambernath (ABH)

18:22

destination

-

-

1

N.A