Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 95319/A45 / Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath Semifast Local

Check the current running status of 95319/A45 / Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath Semifast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

95319 / A45 / Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath Semifast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 11 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 11 Dec 2019 09:31
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

17:00

-

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

17:11

17:12

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

17:35

17:36

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

17:40

17:41

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

17:46

17:47

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

17:50

17:51

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

17:55

17:56

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

17:59

18:00

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

18:03

18:04

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

18:08

18:09

1

-

1

N.A

Vithalwadi (VLDI)

18:13

18:14

1

-

1

N.A

Ulhasnagar (ULNR)

18:15

18:16

1

-

1

N.A

Ambernath (ABH)

18:22

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bagh Express (PT)(13019) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 21:47 on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Kathgodam(KGM) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: On Time Arrived Kathgodam

  • Chandigarh - Lucknow (Sadbhavna) SF Express(12232) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at 21:05 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Venkatadri SF Express (PT)(12797) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Chittoor(CTO) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: On Time Arrived Chittoor

  • Malabar Express (PT)(16630) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at 18:11 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 53 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Alipurduar Jn - Silghat Town Rajya Rani Express(15417) Departed from Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Silghat Town(SHTT) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: On Time Arrived Silghat Town

  • Kacheguda - Chengalpattu Express (PT)(17652) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Chengalpattu Junction(CGL) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: On Time Arrived Chengalpattu Junction

  • Kochuveli - KSR Bengaluru Express (PT)(16316) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 33 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rayalaseema SF Express(12793) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at 16:27 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Nizamabad Junction(NZB) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Nizamabad Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bundelkhand Express(11108) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Gwalior Junction(GWL) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: On Time Arrived Gwalior Junction

  • Yesvantpur - Kacheguda (Prashanti Nilayam) Express(17604) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Kacheguda(KCG) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Kacheguda 232 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival