Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 95207/

Check the current running status of 95207/BL7 / Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Fast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

95207 / BL7 / Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Fast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 23 Feb 2020 07:36
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

08:54

-

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

09:00

09:01

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

09:07

09:08

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

09:14

09:15

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

09:18

09:19

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

09:30

09:31

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

09:34

09:35

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

09:46

09:47

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

09:53

09:54

1

-

1

N.A

Vithalwadi (VLDI)

09:58

09:59

1

-

1

N.A

Ulhasnagar (ULNR)

10:00

10:01

1

-

1

N.A

Ambernath (ABH)

10:04

10:05

1

-

1

N.A

Badlapur (BUD)

10:14

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Purushottam Express (PT)(12801) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 21:45 on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-02-23 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 183 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dadar Central - Puducherry (Chalukya) Express (PT)(11005) Departed from Dadar Central(DR) at 21:30 on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Puducherry(PDY) at destination on 2020-02-23 Status: Late Arrived Puducherry 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jodhpur - Howrah Superfast Express (PT)(12308) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at 20:01 on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-23 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 180 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Ahmedabad SF Express ( via Brahmapur ) (PT)(12843) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-02-23 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jan Nayak Express (UnReserved)(15211) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-02-23 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 330 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirunelveli - Dadar Central Chalukya Express (Via Yesvantpur) (PT)(11022) Departed from Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2020-02-23 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Central 90 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner SF Express (via Churu)(12457) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2020-02-22 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2020-02-23 Status: Before Arrived Bikaner Junction -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow - New Delhi AC Superfast Express(12429) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2020-02-22 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-02-23 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dehradun - Kathgodam Express(14120) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2020-02-22 Reached its Destination Kathgodam(KGM) at destination on 2020-02-23 Status: Before Arrived Kathgodam -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Allahabad - Anand Vihar Terminal Humsafar Express(22437) Departed from Allahabad Junction(ALD) at 22:21 on 2020-02-22 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2020-02-23 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 73 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival