Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 95113/S19 / Mumbai CSMT - Karjat Fast Local

Check the current running status of 95113/S19 / Mumbai CSMT - Karjat Fast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

95113 / S19 / Mumbai CSMT - Karjat Fast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 21 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 21 Oct 2019 18:57
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

11:15

-

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

11:21

11:22

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

11:27

11:28

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

11:34

11:35

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

11:38

11:39

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

11:53

11:54

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

12:05

12:06

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

12:14

12:15

1

-

1

N.A

Vithalwadi (VLDI)

12:18

12:19

1

-

1

N.A

Ulhasnagar (ULNR)

12:20

12:21

1

-

1

N.A

Ambernath (ABH)

12:24

12:25

1

-

1

N.A

Badlapur (BUD)

12:31

12:32

1

-

1

N.A

Vangani (VGI)

12:40

12:41

1

-

1

N.A

Shelu (SHLU)

12:44

12:45

1

-

1

N.A

Neral Junction (NRL)

12:48

12:49

1

-

1

N.A

Bhivpuri Road (BVS)

12:55

12:56

1

-

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

13:06

destination

-

-

1

N.A