Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 95108/

Check the current running status of 95108/S14 / Karjat - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

95108 / S14 / Karjat - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Karjat Junction,KJT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Feb 2020 06:17
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Karjat Junction (KJT)

origin

07:00

-

-

1

N.A

Bhivpuri Road (BVS)

07:08

07:09

1

-

1

N.A

Neral Junction (NRL)

07:15

07:16

1

-

1

N.A

Shelu (SHLU)

07:19

07:20

1

-

1

N.A

Vangani (VGI)

07:23

07:24

1

-

1

N.A

Badlapur (BUD)

07:32

07:33

1

-

1

N.A

Ambernath (ABH)

07:39

07:40

1

-

1

N.A

Ulhasnagar (ULNR)

07:43

07:44

1

-

1

N.A

Vithalwadi (VLDI)

07:45

07:46

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

07:52

07:53

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

07:58

07:59

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

08:10

08:11

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

08:14

08:15

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

08:22

08:23

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

08:30

08:31

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

08:38

08:39

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

08:44

08:45

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

08:54

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Teesta Torsa Link (Teesta) Express(23141) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2020-02-28 Reached its Destination Haldibari(HDB) at destination on 2020-03-01 Status: Late Arrived Haldibari 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15909) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2020-03-01 Status: Before Arrived Lalgarh Junction -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shaktipunj Express (PT)(11447) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-03-01 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 78 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Mumbai LTT Express ( via Vijayawada ) (PT)(18519) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-03-01 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 55 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Purushottam Express (PT)(12802) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:25 on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2020-03-01 Status: Before Arrived Puri -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Purushottam Express (PT)(12801) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-02-29 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 97 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Golden Temple Mail (PT)(12903) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-02-29 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Ahmedabad Express (PT)(19419) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 20:31 on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-03-01 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Andhra Pradesh Express(20806) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 20:15 on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-03-01 Status: Before Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Punjab Mail (PT)(12137) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2020-02-29 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival