Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 91117/Andheri - Virar Slow Local

Check the current running status of 91117/Andheri - Virar Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

91117 / Andheri - Virar Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Andheri,ADH
  • Start Date 23 Sep 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Sep 2019 17:02
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Andheri (ADH)

origin

21:31

-

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

21:34

21:35

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

21:37

21:38

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

21:39

21:40

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

21:43

21:44

1

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

21:46

21:47

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

21:52

21:53

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

21:56

21:57

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

22:01

22:02

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

22:06

22:07

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

22:12

22:13

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

22:17

22:18

1

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

22:22

22:23

1

-

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

22:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A