Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 91109/

Check the current running status of 91109/Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

91109 / Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station CCG,CCG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Feb 2020 19:05
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

CCG (CCG)

origin

21:20

-

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

21:22

21:23

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

21:24

21:25

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

21:27

21:28

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

21:29

21:30

1

-

1

N.A

Mahalakshmi (MX)

21:32

21:33

1

-

1

N.A

Lower Parel (PL)

21:35

21:36

1

-

1

N.A

Prabhadevi (PBHD)

21:38

21:39

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

21:40

21:41

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga Road (MRU)

21:42

21:43

1

-

1

N.A

Mahim Junction (MM)

21:45

21:46

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

21:49

21:50

1

-

1

N.A

Khar Road (KHAR)

21:52

21:53

1

-

1

N.A

Santa Cruz (STC)

21:54

21:55

1

-

1

N.A

Ville Parle (VLP)

21:57

21:58

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

22:03

22:04

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

22:07

22:08

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

22:10

22:11

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

22:12

22:13

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

22:16

22:17

1

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

22:19

22:20

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

22:27

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Meerut City - Ghaziabad MEMU Special(04556) Departed from Meerut City Junction(MTC) at on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Ghaziabad Junction 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Madgaon AC Double Decker Express(11085) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Madgaon Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ernakulam - Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express(12283) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 23:26 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Before Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin -49 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patliputra - Chandigarh SF Express(22355) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at 20:35 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 57 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shalimar - Secunderabad AC Superfast Express(12773) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at 16:05 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malwa SF Express (PT)(12919) Departed from Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at 11:51 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Whitefield - Baiyyappanahalli DEMU Special(06593) Departed from Whitefield(WFD) at 18:15 on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Baiyyappanahalli(BYPL) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Baiyyappanahalli 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Narkatiaganj - Muzaffarpur Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15216) Departed from Narkatiaganj Junction(NKE) at 13:50 on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction 67 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Indore - Kochuveli Weekly Express(19332) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 21:01 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Before Arrived Kochuveli -11 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Falaknuma Express (PT)(12704) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival